strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVIII Puchar Łuczniczki Bydgoszcz - Łącko 21.09.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Zakręta AlinaM858550452658595180445
2Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM8570504024572100172417
3Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP757545402357899177412
4Oset MariaM758550402505895153403
5Socha DominikaM808540302356896164399
6Łabenda AgataM706550452307393166396
7Frieske-Pszczółkowska MagdalenaP656045352057091161366
8Arendt AnnaP707045101956987156351


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Borowski RobertM1009550502958899187482
2Kraiński PiotrM1009550502958695181476
3Plata Łukasz JanM959550452859396189474
4Golec MichałM9510050452908298180470
5Kołodziejczyk PiotrM859550452759499193468
6Buda PrzemysławM909550502858993182467
7Łożyński PawełM958550502808899187467
8Karpik MichałM909545502809096186466
9Rączka RomanM9095455028086100186466
10Samborski JakubM959050502858198179464
11Szul MarekM909550452809292184464
12Lewandowski RyszardM958540502709795192462
13Rafalski MikołajM859050452709297189459
14Goerick MarekM1008550402758994183458
15Banasiak TomaszM908050452659598193458
16Borsuk PawełM959050452808493177457
17Tuszkowski RyszardM908550452709194185455
18Mierzejewski JacekM959545452807796173453
19Szyłejko RafałM1009050302708598183453
20Dobrzykowski RafałM908050502708498182452
21Bałdyga GrzegorzM959550502907487161451
22Usowski PatrykM859550452757898176451
23Marcinkowski BartoszM908050502708592177447
24Szafrański WojciechM859045452658597182447
25Sztobnicki PawełM908050402609294186446
26Ławniczak ŁukaszM8510050452807392165445
27Hoppa SebastianM858545502658496180445
28Zakręta AlinaM858550452658595180445
29Szypowski JacekM958550352658297179444
30Maciejewski MariuszM907550452608596181441
31Łożyński PiotrM908050402608693179439
32Tarnowy ZenonM858050502657895173438
33Olejarz LeszekM859050502757290162437
34Smykowski MarcinM859050402657795172437
35Kufel MirosławM907545402509492186436
36Klaman AndrzejM8510050452806490154434
37Zieleniewski AdamM808550402558198179434
38Kokociński MirosławM808050452558592177432
39Roszko MarcinM959550352757086156431
40Tomaszewski MaciejM808550452608091171431
41Golec MarcinM858050402557798175430
42Moroz PiotrM909040402607990169429
43Kaczmarek GrzegorzM857550452557598173428
44Gmitrzak MateuszM858045502608582167427
45Pawszyk JarosławM757050452408996185425
46Czerwień MarekM857045352359396189424
47Woropaj ZbigniewM758550452557888166421
48Klaman MichałM808550402557293165420
49Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM8570504024572100172417
50Dudek BogdanM807550402457392165410
51Damaz WiesławM759045402506292154404
52Oset MariaM758550402505895153403
53Socha DominikaM808540302356896164399
54Gredczyszyn WaldemarM656550402208395178398
55Onopiak RyszardM907050502605285137397
56Wojtyniak AndrzejM858050252406196157397
57Łabenda AgataM706550452307393166396
58Przeorek JerzyM508050502307096166396
59Szypowski StanisławM657045302107399172382
60Zygowski PawełM85604551957290162357
61Kalinowski PawełM9075001657589164329
62Walczak KamilM9090001804276118298
63Surma TomaszM0050501007092162262
64Daukszys TadeuszM005040908581166256


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Cybula SewerynP959050452809397190470
2Nadborski HubertP909550452808990179459
3Kłosowski SławomirP959050452808886174454
4Czarnecki MichałP859550402708994183453
5Buda SławomirP859050352609295187447
6Czajka PiotrP958540502707397170440
7Gmitrzak MarcinP859535402558894182437
8Kaszewski AndrzejP9010050402808868156436
9Niedźwiecki PrzemysławP908050402608194175435
10Forczmański BartoszP759045402508699185435
11Fiderewicz JanP859550302608187168428
12Amrozy JarosławP709045402458097177422
13Narowski JacekP857550502606695161421
14Czerwień SzymonP908050352558085165420
15Sobolewski DariuszP759045452557293165420
16Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP757545402357899177412
17Hering RafałP908050252457291163408
18Sumiński PiotrP807045352308197178408
19Piątkowski MaciejP858545452606185146406
20Gajer MarcinP809535452556784151406
21Buziewski SebastianP857550452555792149404
22Błaszczyk MichałP806550352307995174404
23Pestka ŁukaszP757040502358187168403
24Narowski TomaszP508550452308092172402
25Dziuba ZenonP757040352208693179399
26Śmiechowski TomaszP906050302308087167397
27Grzybowski RafałP856540152059097187392
28Kędzierski ZbigniewP709045352405793150390
29Panek SzymonP908040102207493167387
30Szypowski BłażejP856045352256695161386
31Kasiński ŁukaszP557050352108591176386
32Marcinek MarianP806545352256285147372
33Galoch KamilP807520352107191162372
34Dymitruk ŁukaszP708045302255294146371
35Kaczorowski WaldemarP806045352206982151371
36Zalewski ArturP557545302056598163368
37Frieske-Pszczółkowska MagdalenaP656045352057091161366
38Arendt AnnaP707045101956987156351
39Pszczółkowski PiotrP704035351808289171351
40Fedosz MaciejP3075050155000155
41Świtalski AdrianP700007057057127


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Cybula SewerynC959050452809397190470
2Czarnecki MichałC859550402708994183453
3Buda SławomirC859050352609295187447
4Gmitrzak MarcinC859535402558894182437
5Amrozy JarosławC709045402458097177422
6Narowski JacekC857550502606695161421
7Czerwień SzymonC908050352558085165420
8Błaszczyk MichałC806550352307995174404
9Szypowski BłażejC856045352256695161386
10Kasiński ŁukaszC557050352108591176386
11Galoch KamilC807520352107191162372
12Frieske-Pszczółkowska MagdalenaC656045352057091161366
13Arendt AnnaC707045101956987156351
14Pszczółkowski PiotrC704035351808289171351
15Świtalski AdrianC700007057057127

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.