strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XI Puchar Jesieni Lublin - Puławy 21.09.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Nowak LilianaM757040452307495169399
2Mach Soja GabrielaM756040502254395138363
3Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP757025101806693159339
4Lorenc JoannaP607025251805185136316
5Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaP507040251852988117302


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala SławomirM10010050503008699185485
2Kwaśniewski MarcinM9010050502908099179469
3Chodowiec AndrzejM959040502759396189464
4Jamróz KamilM908050452659497191456
5Kubik BartoszM8510045452758591176451
6Kęski AdamM909550402757895173448
7Komarewski TomaszM908550452707998177447
8Miotła GrzegorzM908050502707996175445
9Krawczyk PawełM859550402707897175445
10Kubik IreneuszM908050502707796173443
11Małecki ArturM858550452657899177442
12Gochnio JerzyM907550452608597182442
13Nowak TadeuszM758550502608594179439
14Pilcicki BogusławM858050402558697183438
15Sawicki DariuszM757550502508799186436
16Szczęch KrzysztofM808045402459694190435
17Wąsowski KazimierzM659545502558295177432
18Gospodarczyk RafałM859045352558096176431
19Kędzierawski PiotrM858550302508793180430
20Pasztaleniec MariuszM807550352409197188428
21Jędral RobertM959550452856379142427
22Tuźnik SylwesterM807540502458891179424
23Hanusz WojciechM858535452507795172422
24Piętak PawełM758045502507695171421
25Hadam DominikM908045352508585170420
26Bać StanisławM657550502408694180420
27Grzybowski ZbigniewM859045452655693149414
28Dylewski GrzegorzM758545302358095175410
29Ankiewicz TomaszM808545452555796153408
30Bobola GrzegorzM808045452507186157407
31Kozłowski JanM809550452705679135405
32Tyrka TomaszM856545302258295177402
33Kostrzewa DariuszM806545502406992161401
34Olender RobertM805545452258095175400
35Nowak LilianaM757040452307495169399
36Kuta TomaszM706550502357386159394
37Sot TomaszM757045502405795152392
38Nieradka BogdanM658050302257292164389
39Miszycki PiotrM606050302008996185385
40Krupa KazimierzM557550452256784151376
41Mach Soja GabrielaM756040502254395138363
42Winiarski DariuszM700007000070
43Szymczuk MarcinM000006506565


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Hołodniak TomaszP908050502707196167437
2Kędzierawski ŁukaszP759050402558395178433
3Udrycki SławomirP759545402557692168423
4Turczyn PawełP758545402458782169414
5Barwicki PawełP807045502457592167412
6Wawryniuk TomaszP658035402208996185405
7Czarnecki JacekP859045402605687143403
8Bocian GrzegorzP807545402407389162402
9Janus SławomirP659045402406495159399
10Maciąg BartoszP908045352505593148398
11Wadas MichałP558050502357487161396
12Warchoł JacekP757540402307490164394
13Benet JakubP806550452406190151391
14Szydłowski RafałP808045402457171142387
15Wójtowicz ZbigniewP857550452556167128383
16Konarski JarosławP558045452256989158383
17Ptaszek KrystianP559035302107392165375
18Mężyk HubertP657050302157386159374
19Jasik JacekP706050352157583158373
20Mańko MariuszP606545452156494158373
21Banaszek WojciechP808030302206682148368
22Hadam PiotrP606040251857695171356
23Sankowski MarekP806550352303488122352
24Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP757025101806693159339
25Woźniak WojciechP505530401755697153328
26Lorenc JoannaP607025251805185136316
27Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaP507040251852988117302
28Dylewski JanP604030251555093143298


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Hołodniak TomaszC908050502707196167437
2Kędzierawski ŁukaszC759050402558395178433
3Maciąg BartoszC908045352505593148398
4Banaszek WojciechC808030302206682148368
5Dylewski JanC604030251555093143298

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.