strona główna forum dyskusyjne















V Puchar Północnego Mazowsza
Ciechanów - Chotum 28.09.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM908050452656498162427
2Nowak LilianaM857545452507993172422
3Socha DominikaM708050502507193164414
4Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP659045402406961130370
5Arendt AnnaP657545152004792139339
6Dudek ZuzannaP353025101003372105205


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Karpik MichałM1009050452859193184469
2Chodowiec AndrzejM859550502808998187467
3Szyłejko RafałM958545502759098188463
4Sawicki DariuszM1008545502808892180460
5Marlęga SławomirM908050502709199190460
6Turczyn PawełM1008045452709099189459
7Szul MarekM958050452709192183453
8Szafrański WojciechM908545502708697183453
9Madej JakubM908550502758393176451
10Pilcicki BogusławM858050502659096186451
11Sołowiej CezaryM809545502708792179449
12Klaman MichałM808550502658896184449
13Gochnio JerzyM858550502708395178448
14Roszko MarcinM958550502807790167447
15Marcinkowski BartoszM808550502658993182447
16Ankiewicz TomaszM858045502608699185445
17Mierzejewski JacekM859045452658297179444
18Bałdyga GrzegorzM858550452658197178443
19Smykowski MarcinM908050452657397170435
20Kufel MirosławM809045452608095175435
21Łożyński PawełM907050402508694180430
22Nowak TadeuszM956550452558687173428
23Gąssowski WojciechM708540502458796183428
24Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM908050452656498162427
25Tuszkowski RyszardM709050502607097167427
26Krawczyk PawełM908045502656695161426
27Kraiński PiotrM707050502408997186426
28Małecki ArturM759550502705897155425
29Kostrzewa DariuszM8570504525073100173423
30Piętak PawełM708550402458197178423
31Nowak LilianaM857545452507993172422
32Szypowski JacekM609545352358797184419
33Łożyński PiotrM758550452556794161416
34Socha DominikaM708050502507193164414
35Molski KrzysztofM807050452456898166411
36Pawszyk JarosławM757550402408089169409
37Sanczenko PiotrM906050402407196167407
38Onopiak RyszardM857545502555396149404
39Szypowski StanisławM706035452108590175385
40Przeorek JerzyM657545302157887165380
41Szymczuk MarcinM80750015575075230


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Buda SławomirP859050452759097187457
2Zamojski MarcinP857550502608792179439
3Udrycki SławomirP808050502608194175435
4Sobolewski DariuszP857540452459093183428
5Łaziuk Michał TomaszP907550452607091161421
6Kuprian BogusławP857050502557094164419
7Wadas MichałP757550502507294166416
8Czarnecki MichałP608545452358397180415
9Sumiński PiotrP806545402308896184414
10Zalewski ArturP858045302408189170410
11Bereda JacekP707535402209094184404
12Ośmiałowski RadosławP758040502456392155400
13Grzybowski RafałP758040302258092172397
14Szypowski BłażejP657045452256897165390
15Mańko MariuszP657540452256896164389
16Wójcik TomaszP756045452256587152377
17Domian AdamP656540502208472156376
18Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP659045402406961130370
19Rudziński DariuszP808050352453387120365
20Łaziuk JarosławP658035302106689155365
21Domian DariuszP555545452006596161361
22Buziewski SebastianP606545452155983142357
23Ptasiewicz TomaszP608025352006292154354
24Błaszczak PiotrP606540502155385138353
25Szypowski BartłomiejP457050352007964143343
26Sosiński WłodzimierzP804040402006378141341
27Nowosad JanuszP704045301856590155340
28Arendt AnnaP657545152004792139339
29Krośnicki ArturP454540301607888166326
30Łogin GrzegorzP455540501907065135325
31Dudek ZuzannaP353025101003372105205


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Buda SławomirC859050452709097187457
2Czarnecki MichałC608545452358397180415
3Szypowski BłażejC657045452256897165390
4Rudziński DariuszC808050352453387120365
5Szypowski BartłomiejC457050352007964143343
6Arendt AnnaC657545152004792139339
7Krośnicki ArturC454540301607888166326
8Dudek ZuzannaC353025101003372105205

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.