strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Puchar Jury Częstochowskiej
Częstochowa - Kochcice 28.09.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM807550502558793180435
2Kraska EwaM809550352607590165425
3Rachwalik BarbaraP756020401956398161356


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Załoga PawełM9595505029093100193483
2Pospiech SergiuszM959050502859596191476
3Kukulski KrzysztofM959550452859098188473
4Rafalski MikołajM958550502809096186466
5Nowacki MateuszM959050452808598183463
6Surma TomaszM1009550402858293175460
7Guzik RafałM908050502709098188458
8Stokłosa AndrzejM958045502708998187457
9Dylewski GrzegorzM809050502708897185455
10Buda PrzemysławM859050502758891179454
11Pudełko JanuszM907550502658995184449
12Szykowny MichałM859550502807692168448
13Paszenda RyszardM957045502609295187447
14Kuchczyński RadosławM809050502707994173443
15Marconi HubertM808045452509598193443
16Samborski JakubM859550502808179160440
17Kasprzyk AdamM859050502757091161436
18Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM807550502558793180435
19Borowski RobertM908540502657692168433
20Sztajner MariuszM956545502557998177432
21Malinkiewicz KazimierzM906550502557997176431
22Malinkiewicz TomaszM858050402558096176431
23Kęski AdamM857050452508398181431
24Tyrka TomaszM957050502658876164429
25Adamczyk BartoszM907550452609177168428
26Nowicki PawełM657550502409097187427
27Kraska EwaM809550352607590165425
28Górnik JerzyM1008545502805094144424
29Barański PawełM808540452508292174424
30Mordalski MarcinM806550452408494178418
31Nieradka BogdanM959540402705488142412
32Kowalski JanM808550502657073143408
33Szczotka AdamM855545502357496170405
34Zając PiotrM758050402456989158403
35Banasiak TomaszM95045451859199190375


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Walczak KamilP959050452807491165445
2Konarski JarosławP907545402508798185435
3Marconi GianniP858050502656797164429
4Boczkowski ArkadiuszP658550402408397180420
5Paszenda JacekP808545402508077157407
6Hołodniak IreneuszP657050452308195176406
7Bińczycki JacekP657050352208393176396
8Drewniak MieczysławP956540402405096146386
9Oźlański MarekP1005050352357373146381
10Gąsiorek BogusławP807050352356181142377
11Paliga LeszekP558035452155495149364
12Galoch KamilP605540452007982161361
13Rosiak DawidP607045302056686152357
14Rachwalik BarbaraP756020401956398161356


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Marconi GianniC858050502656797164429
2Galoch KamilC605540452007982161361
3Rosiak DawidC607045302056686152357

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.