strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVII Puchar Dymarek Świętokrzyskich
Kielce - Starachowice 05.10.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Zakręta AlinaM856550502508295177427
2Rachwalik BarbaraP856020452107194165375
3Jańczak AnnaP506550402057493167372
4Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP756040352107779156366
5Rybińska Nowak AnetaP655040502057383156361
6Jaros MarcelinaP60602040180000180


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Kubik BartoszM9510050502959094184479
2Jamróz KamilM1008550502859698194479
3Tomala SławomirM959050502858999188473
4Gochnio JerzyM9010045502858899187472
5Bać StanisławM959550502909190181471
6Banasiak TomaszM959550502908198179469
7Wiśniewski HubertM958050502759796193468
8Pudełko JanuszM959550502908889177467
9Wysocki MichałM9580505027589100189464
10Miszycki PiotrM908050502709698194464
11Chodowiec AndrzejM859050502759197188463
12Guzik RafałM909050502808695181461
13Borowski RobertM958545502759094184459
14Załoga PawełM858050502659599194459
15Szczęch KrzysztofM908050502709195186456
16Surma TomaszM958050502758694180455
17Leźnicki JacekM859045502708897185455
18Tyrka TomaszM908050502709192183453
19Gospodarczyk RafałM909045502758394177452
20Tuźnik SylwesterM958545502757996175450
21Piętak PawełM959035502708396179449
22Kwiatkowski WiesławM907550502658698184449
23Kołodziejczyk ZygmuntM957550502707998177447
24Kasprzyk AdamM959045502807096166446
25Kubik IreneuszM808550452609095185445
26Szwiec RyszardM758550502609194185445
27Damaz Wiesław M809550502757594169444
28Gembalczyk PawełM857550502608696182442
29Daukszys TadeuszM858545452608497181441
30Małecki ArturM759545502657599174439
31Sawicki DariuszM808550352509195186436
32Piecuch PiotrM959035502707689165435
33Nowicki PawełM906550502558496180435
34Dylewski GrzegorzM858050502656797164429
35Zakręta AlinaM856550502508295177427
36Ankiewicz TomaszM1008040502706096156426
37Krupa KazimierzM957050502656891159424
38Marconi HubertM857550502607885163423
39Olender RobertM908050452656192153418
40Kęski AdamM805050502308993182412
41Markiewicz JerzyM907545502606091151411
42Barszcz JerzyM806545502407890168408
43Grzybowski ZbigniewM706550502357478152387
44Kozłowski JanM856050502456872140385
45Kądzielawa JarosławM755040452102386109319
46Rak WładysławM55705251553571106261


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Marconi GianniP858550502709397190460
2Cybula SewerynP1008545502809682178458
3Dydyński HubertP957050502657896174439
4Barwicki PawełP858050502658094174439
5Wawryniuk TomaszP808045502558397180435
6Hołodniak IreneuszP857545402459196187432
7Stasiak SylwesterP957050502657393166431
8Ptaszek KrystianP758545452508198179429
9Udrycki SławomirP709545502607296168428
10Flis KazimierzP809540452607889167427
11Hołodniak TomaszP808040502508394177427
12Dylewski JanP808545402507997176426
13Leśko KarolP806545502409096186426
14Konarski JarosławP806540502358996185420
15Kupiec AdamP806550502458589174419
16Dudek MichałP806550502458292174419
17Janus SławomirP808050502606887155415
18Banaszek WojciechP709050452556991160415
19Gąsiorek BogusławP757050502457397170415
20Maciąg BartoszP857045502507589164414
21Nowak DariuszP857545502555992151406
22Biskup ŁukaszP757045452358288170405
23Pycia MariuszP708030502308290172402
24Małek PawełP607545502308091171401
25Smolarski MarcinP907545502605486140400
26Boryka PiotrP808545352458075155400
27Wójtowicz ZbigniewP757035502307387160390
28Warchoł JacekP707045502357777154389
29Mężyk HubertP607045402159079169384
30Makuch MariuszP758540502504786133383
31Rachwalik BarbaraP856020452107194165375
32Jańczak AnnaP506550402057493167372
33Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP756040352107779156366
34Rybińska Nowak AnetaP655040502057383156361
35Jasik JacekP855550402305377130360
36Sztark AndrzejP654030451807971150330
37Jaros MarcelinaP60602040180000180


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Marconi GianniC858550502709397190460
2Cybula SewerynC1008545502809682178458
3Dydyński HubertC957050502657896174439
4Hołodniak TomaszC808040502508394177427
5Dylewski JanC808545402507997176426
6Banaszek WojciechC709050452556991160415
7Maciąg BartoszC857045502507589164414
8Makuch MariuszC758540502504786133383
9Rybińska Nowak AnetaC655040502057383156361
10Jaros MarcelinaC60602040180000180

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.