strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VIII Puchar Trzech Króli Osie 06.01.2020


DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Marysia OsetBydgoszcz1614171461
2Dominika SochaKonin1613131254
3Anna ArendtBydgoszcz912161552
4Katarzyna StefańskaGdańsk4710930
5Mirosława GromackaOlsztyn857626


SENIORZY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Adam NowogórskiBydgoszcz1818181973
2Mateusz GmitrzakBydgoszcz1716161968
3Wojciech MuszyńskiGdańsk1517201668
4Wojciech StefańskiGdańsk1914181566
5Bartosz MarcinkowskiToruń1616151966
6Włodek NiewiadomskiBydgoszcz1713171865
7Paweł TokarzBydgoszcz1616151865
8Marcin GajerBydgoszcz1815141764
9Maciej PiątkowskiBydgoszcz1517161664
10Marcin SmykowskiWłocławek1815161362
11Rafał SzyłejkoGdańsk1714161562
12Paweł ZygowskiBydgoszcz1713141761
13Marcin GrussToruń1518131561
14Mariusz BrzeziakKatowice1515161561
15Witold ZającKoszalin1315161761
16Marek GoerickElbląg1815171060
17Dariusz SobolewskiToruń1815141360
18Łukasz ŁawniczakPiła1810171560
19Michał CzarneckiToruń1716171060
20Jan FiderewiczBydgoszcz1615151460
21Paweł SzymańskiBydgoszcz1613171460
22Paweł ZałogaPiotrków Tryb.1416161460
23Piotr CzajkaKonin1515161359
24Piotr PietraszekGdańsk1412171659
25Marcin PutynkowskiGdańsk1315151659
26Grzegorz SarzyńskiBydgoszcz189171458
27Łukasz PlataGdańsk1716131258
28Ryszard SkibickiWłocławek1612141658
29Mirosław KokocińskiBydgoszcz1515151358
30Michał KarpikToruń1414161458
31Piotr AniołkowskiToruń1615131357
32Wojciech ThomasBydgoszcz1711141456
33Tomasz ŚmiechowskiSłupsk1614131255
34Maciej GmitrzakBydgoszcz1613131254
35Adam SzymańskiBydgoszcz148181454
36Jarosław AmrozyToruń1315101553
37Radosław TurzyńskiSłupsk1112161453
38Sebastian BuziewskiWłocławek161512952
39Waldemar KaczorowskiWłocławek1415121152
40Andrzej WoźniakBydgoszcz1314101552
41Marcin GmitrzakBydgoszcz1310141451
42Janusz SztuczkaSłupsk1210171251
43Andrzej MohrSłupsk1111131651
44Krzysztof GromackiOlsztyn1412131150
45Andrzej NowakGdańsk109131850
46Mariusz BruzdaElbląg151213949
47Marek WiśniewskiToruń129151349
48Jakub KorwekOlsztyn131681148
49Jacek CzubasiewiczGdańsk715101648
50Jan GinterSłupsk128141347
51Tomasz HamerszmitGdańsk912131347
52Krzysztof GrussToruń128151045
53Krzysztof MielcarskiToruń154121344
54Piotr SkoniecznyOlsztyn13814843
55Andrzej EdelGdańsk910131143
56Piotr SobierajskiOlsztyn81015942
57Bogusław BauerPłock81311941
58Piotr WarmbierBydgoszcz810111241
59Jakub KwasigrochSłupsk81191240
60Filip DąbrowskiGdańsk510101540
61Piotr PiotrowskiElbląg12118839
62Błażej LewandowskiToruń61012836
63Wojciech WicaGdańsk668525


MASTER

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Henryk ZaworskiGdańsk1413121251
2Ryszard AndrzejewskiGdańsk127131446


WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Edward SpierewkaGdańsk1510181861
2Jerzy KamińskiBydgoszcz1114131654
3Andrzej KarpińskiBydgoszcz1312151454
4Marian MarcinekBydgoszcz161591353
5Jan SzopińskiGdańsk151581452
6Ryszard OnopiakElbląg1414131051
7Leszek KogutBydgoszcz1314121150


JUNIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Oskar MielcarskiToruń1815181566

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.