strona główna forum dyskusyjne













III Puchar RW HUNT Opole - Grudzice 13.06.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bemacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole8580902557387160415


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszOpole10095952909299191481
2Gałęcki BogdanGorzów Wlk.901001002909095185475
3Tomala SławomirTarnobrzeg8510010028590100190475
4Kołodziński JacekGorzów Wlk.95901002859295187472
5Furmańczak TomaszLeszno9585902709597192462
6Marconi HubertJelenia Góra9090902708997186456
7Załoga PawełPiotrków Tryb.10070902609399192452
8Stokłosa AndrzejBielsko Biała95808025588100188443
9Bekasiak SzymonSzczecin9580952707696172442
10Maciaszek KonradKonin7595952657898176441
11Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno9590702558997186441
12Surma TomaszŁódź85100902757094164439
13Kubik Bartosz KamilRadom8090902608495179439
14Afanasjew KamilWrocław90100902806889157437
15Karpik MichałToruń9080752459596191436
16Bać StanisławRzeszów8590802558792179434
17Walczak KamilŁódź8585852558395178433
18Bekasiak Paweł CezarySzczecin8590802558493177432
19Neneman Tomasz JanuszKonin9085752508498182432
20Ławniczak Łukasz AndrzejPiła9595902805794151431
21Gospodarczyk RafałTarnobrzeg7595802508594179429
22Kasprzyk AdamCzęstochowa9085902656895163428
23Szczotka AdamBielsko Biała8580852508197178428
24Kubik IreneuszRadom6590902459093183428
25Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyOpole9570852509186177427
26Baliński DamianSieradz85751002607492166426
27Trzaskowski MaciejWrocław8085902557794171426
28Olczyk DariuszWrocław9080802507896174424
29Sztangierski PawełCzęstochowa8080952557890168423
30Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinPiła9095952807468142422
31Molenda JacekKatowice9075902557196167422
32Wiśniewski PiotrGorzów Wlk.9570852507993172422
33Sadowski Marek MichałOpole9085852606992161421
34Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderBiałystok9075902557393166421
35Kęski AdamTarnów9565902507694170420
36Szczęch KrzysztofTarnobrzeg8095752507298170420
37Tarnowy Zenon ZbigniewZielona Góra8585902607980159419
38Gołda MichałBielsko Biała10085702557094164419
39Zawiślan Marcin KamilNowy Sącz9595902804296138418
40Marconi GianniJelenia Góra80801002606394157417
41Dylewski GrzegorzPiotrków Tryb.9580802556694160415
42Szarzec RomanBielsko Biała9080852558179160415
43Bernacka- Adamczyk DominikaOpole8580902557387160415
44Kostrzewa DariuszWarszawa9575802507095165415
45Kuchczyński Radosław JerzyOpole8085952605995154414
46Tomczyk MarcinBielsko Biała7575752258998187412
47Rozpondek PrzemysławCzęstochowa9555952456798165410
48Tokaruk Wiktor KazimierzWałbrzych8085802458085165410
49Długosz JacekOpole8085902557182153408
50Pudełko JanuszKraków8570752308196177407
51Nowicki PawełWarszawa8575702308689175405
52Biereśniewicz WacławWałbrzych8080952555098148403
53Baliński Roman, StefanSieradz7085902456193154399
54Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wlk.7575752258091171396
55Wołk BartoszWrocław7580902458959148393
56Zając PiotrBielsko Biała6080852257192163388
57Ząbek KrzysztofNowy Sącz7080702207690166386
58Brzeziński AdrianGorzów Wlk.7565802206992161381
59Górnik JerzyKatowice8550902255288140365
60Trojakowski StanisławCzęstochowa6565752058362145350
61Trzaskowski StanisławWrocław6080551956377140335
62Barański PawełPiotrków Tryb.5060551656595160325
63Nowacki MateuszKalisz070801506399162312


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg9090902708799186456
2Ta mowy MateuszZielona Góra10080952758693179454
3Nadborski HubertZielona Góra9595802706789156426
4Wójcik Hubert BogusławWrocław9580902657190161426
5Dytkowski PiotrKatowice85100952805487141421
6Kucharczyk KazimierzBielsko Biała9065902457997176421
7Ratajczak TomaszLeszno8590852606990159419
8Breska NorbertLeszno85100852705493147417
9Kukurowski Tomasz DanielOpole8580852507394167417
10Klekowski DanielCzęstochowa9580802558276158413
11Gąsiorek BogusławKraków85701002557674150405
12Barwicki PawełRadom8075802357594169404
13Banaś RobertBielsko Biała7575902406987156396
14Wiktorczyk TomaszKatowice8560902356595160395
15Czajka Piotr KrzysztofKonin6080652059396189394
16Lizurej TomaszCzęstochowa7075852306993162392
17Dudek RafałBielsko Biała9565852455284136381
18Stabla JanuszBielsko Biała9075702355690146381
19Kudzia AndrzejBielsko Biała6065902156390153368
20Dąbrowski Piotr AdamWałbrzych8085702353792129364
21Nowak HubertZielona Góra8070652156683149364
22Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin6585852356065125360
23Gąsiorek SzymonKraków5550801856991160345
24Dylewski JanPiotrków Tryb.4555651659384177342
25Oźlański MarekKatowice5540801756291153328
26Kisiński MarekOpole6555902103976115325
27Szkliniarz Marek MichałOpole7060752053966105310
28Wojnar GrzegorzOpole4535601406162123263
29Jakubiec AdamCzęstochowa60707020003636236


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg9090902708799186456
2Kucharczyk KazimierzBielsko Biała9065902457997176421
3Klekowski DanielCzęstochowa9580802558276158413
4Kudzia AndrzejBielsko Biała6065902156390153368
5Gąsiorek SzymonKraków5550801856991160345
6Dylewski JanPiotrków Tryb.4555651659384177342
7Wojnar GrzegorzOpole4535601406162123263


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tokaruk Wiktor KazimierzWałbrzych8085802458085165410
2Górnik JerzyKatowice8550902255288140365
3Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin6585852356065125360
4Trzaskowski StanisławWrocław6080551956377140335

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.