strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VII Puchar DELTA OPTICAL Włocławek - Ostrowy 20.06.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Socha DominikaM808550502657899177442
2Oset Maria MagdalenaM909035502656687153418
3Klejnotowska AlicjaP707540402257993172397
4Łabenda AgataM807050452455886144389
5Zakręta AlinaM656545452207198169389
6Przeorek -Dąbkowska DominikaM758040402355885143378
7Arendt AnnaP75755052058481165370
8Znamirowska AnnaP253520251054268110215


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Kraiński PiotrM1009550502958997186481
2Montowski ZbyszkoM9510050502958595180475
3Tomala SławomirM909550502858999188473
4Włodarczyk RemigiuszM9095505028588100188473
5Jesionowski Jakub PawełM8510050502858997186471
6Szyłejko RafałM1008550452808898186466
7Gałęcki BogdanM959045502808997186466
8Kołodziński JacekM859050502759398191466
9Nowicki PawełM908550502758997186461
10Niedźwiecki Rafał PawełM959050502857996175460
11Załoga PawełM908050502709298190460
12Plata Łukasz JanM858550502709396189459
13Kubik Bartosz KamilM809050502709495189459
14Fiszer MarcinM908050502709395188458
15Czarnecki Michał JacekM958540502709294186456
16Surma TomaszM908045502658999188453
17Banasiak TomaszM8080505026093100193453
18Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinM809045502659295187452
19Hoppa SebastianM958045502708794181451
20Wiśniewski PiotrM958050452709190181451
21Marcinkowski BartoszM957550502708991180450
22Tarnowy Zenon ZbigniewM8090505027080100180450
23Kołodziejczyk PiotrM9010045502856698164449
24Karpik MichałM906550502559697193448
25Turczyn Paweł AndrzejM909045452707699175445
26Samborski JakubM958550402707797174444
27Czajka Piotr KrzysztofM759545452608698184444
28Walczak KamilM959030502658098178443
29Sosiński Bartosz ŁukaszM958540502707399172442
30Socha DominikaM808550502657899177442
31Kozikowski RafałM808545502608398181441
32Smykowski MarcinM957045502608297179439
33Daukszys TadeuszM907545502607996175435
34Montowski HubertM809045352508897185435
35Kostrzewa DariuszM907550452608092172432
36Łassa Paweł MichałM858040452508695181431
37Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderM807050502508298180430
38Kalinowski PawełM859550502806583148428
39Damaz Wiesław EugeniuszM857550502607395168428
40Kubiaczyk MikołajM807545502508294176426
41Sanczenko PiotrM858545452606499163423
42Maciejewski MariuszM807545502508885173423
43Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzM957550452656195156421
44Kubik IreneuszM957045452558283165420
45Oset Maria MagdalenaM909035502656687153418
46Chuderski KazimierzM758550502607385158418
47Kruczkowski Marek HenrykM758045502506696162412
48Pawlak WojciechM658040452308398181411
49Kłosowski Sławomir ŁukaszM807550452506688154404
50Stasiniewski PrzemysławM6010050502605192143403
51Kasprzyk AdamM858545502654192133398
52Dudek BogdanM655050502157997176391
53Łabenda AgataM807050452455886144389
54Zakręta AlinaM656545452207198169389
55Przeorek -Dąbkowska DominikaM758040402355885143378
56Szczypka JózefM608545502402974103343


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianP809045502658899187452
2Chaberski SławomirP859050502758288170445
3Szypszak KonradP809040502608993182442
4Koniecko Arkadiusz, HubertP857050402458597182427
5Lewandowski MarekP806550502458794181426
6Mańko Mariusz AndrzejP758545452508095175425
7Kozikowski KrzysztofP708045452408797184424
8Kaszewski Andrzej PrzemysławP858040502557395168423
9Sosiński Włodzimierz AndrzejP858035402408387170410
10Barwicki PawełP807035502358292174409
11Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianP807045502458479163408
12Breska NorbertP808545452555795152407
13Kaczorowski WaldemarP808530402357991170405
14Forczmański BartoszP8510030452605094144404
15Moroz MichałP857050502555396149404
16Klejnotowska AlicjaP707540402257993172397
17Niedźwiecki PrzemysławP859045502707056126396
18Błaszczyk MichałP907040502506775142392
19Szczerba MichałP556550502207983162382
20Malinowski PrzemysławP755535502158582167382
21Rumiński JarosławP757045452355191142377
22Cierniejewski WojciechP757030502256485149374
23Arendt AnnaP75755052058481165370
24Buziewski SebastianP657535502256380143368
25Lubas PrzemysławP557540352057588163368
26Dawidczyk KazimierzP858535402455567122367
27Bogalecki TomaszP656040452106686152362
28Pawlak SzymonP755050402155589144359
29Wittke WojciechP658045402305573128358
30Królikowski LonginP705550352106577142352
31Pietrzykowski LeszekP606535351955584139334
32Zabierek MaciejP356540451855291143328
33Gąsiorek BolesławP404540301556769136291
34Znamirowska AnnaP253520251054268110215


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Dawidczyk Kazimierzp858535402455567122367
2Szczypka JózefM608545502402974103343


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Czarnecki Michał JacekM958540502709294186456
2Tomala DamianP809045502658899187452
3Lewandowski MarekP806550502458794181426
4Malinowski PrzemysławP755535502158582167382
5Rumiński JarosławP757045452355191142377
6Pawlak SzymonP755050402155589144359
7Pietrzykowski LeszekP606535351955584139334
8Zabierek MaciejP356540451855291143328
9Znamirowska AnnaP253520251054268110215

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.