strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Kujawsko-Pomorski Puchar Lata Bydgoszcz - Łącko 18.07.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Socha DominikaKonin709040502508197178428
2Zakręta AlinaKatowice908040502606389152412
3Przeorek-Dąbkowska Dominika Ciechanów559545452407291163403
4Oset MariaBydgoszcz757540452357888166401
5Łabenda AgataSłupsk756550302207595170390
6Gębala BeataPiła556545402057188159364
7Arendt AnnaBydgoszcz658540402304484128358
8Znamirowska AnnaSłupsk15253010807282154234


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Karpiński KrzysztofToruń1009550502959090180475
2Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz9595505029084100184474
3Kraiński PiotrGdańsk959550502909092182472
4Wojtaszuk DariuszLegnica1009550402859196187472
5Karpik MichałToruń959550452859097187472
6Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Trybunalski959050502858598183468
7Tomala SławomirTarnobrzeg909550502858299181466
8Chodowiec AndrzejSiedlce1008550452809195186466
9Szymczuk MarcinBiałystok959550402808997186466
10Plata ŁukaszGdańsk9010050402808898186466
11Łassa PawełToruń959550452858397180465
12Szul MarekWarszawa909545502809194185465
13Goerick MarekElbląg909545452759496190465
14Gałęcki BogdanGorzów Wielkopolski9010050452858197178463
15Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno958550452759197188463
16Nowicki PawełWarszawa908550502759196187462
17Wadas MichałSiedlce7510050502759295187462
18Kubik BartoszRadom959050502858789176461
19Tomaszewski MaciejPiła909045502758699185460
20Czarnecki MichałToruń859550502808495179459
21Kulikowski MarekBiałystok909545452758896184459
22Surma TomaszŁódź1008550402758696182457
23Rudnicki MarcinToruń809050502708899187457
24Szyłejko RafałGdańsk809550402659498192457
25Rączka RomanPoznań958550402708997186456
26Jesionowski JakubOlsztyn859050502758595180455
27Tarnowy MateuszZielona Góra908045502659593188453
28Niedźwiecki RafałCiechanów908550502758294176451
29Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła1008550502857289161446
30Maciejewski MariuszPoznań959545402757098168443
31Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin908545402609092182442
32Wiśniewski PiotrGorzów Wielkopolski1006545502608398181441
33Neneman TomaszKonin808545402509497191441
34Smykowski MarcinWłocławek959040402658095175440
35Kubik IreneuszRadom858050402559293185440
36Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wielkopolski859050502757589164439
37Hoppa SebastianGdańsk1007545402608198179439
38Modrzejewski JacekBydgoszcz958550352657397170435
39Czerwień MarekPiła759040402458999188433
40Tarnowy ZenonZielona Góra908550402657888166431
41Cieślak RajmundKonin859050402657391164429
42Socha DominikaKonin709040502508197178428
43Usowski PatrykBydgoszcz758550402508490174424
44Nadborski HubertZielona Góra758545452508587172422
45Czajka PiotrKonin659540502507498172422
46Przeorek JerzyCiechanów807050402408791178418
47Daukszys TadeuszŁódź809050502705095145415
48Tęgowski ArturToruń857550452557288160415
49Zakręta AlinaKatowice908040502606389152412
50Onopiak RyszardElbląg708550452506693159409
51Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła708545452456991160405
52Kostrzewa DariuszWarszawa756550452357397170405
53Zdunek MarcinKatowice807050352357792169404
54Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaCiechanów559545452407291163403
55Oset MariaBydgoszcz757540452357888166401
56Kubiaczyk MikołajPoznań759045452554995144399
57Wójcik TomaszWarszawa808550352505098148398
58Olejarz LeszekZielona Góra758045502505885143393
59Łabenda AgataSłupsk756550302207595170390
60Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin607050202008791178378
61Marko HenrykZielona Góra706035402056987156361
62Kłosowski SławomirToruń757045202105491145355
63Łąpieś SławomirToruń707035402153179110325
64Nowacki MateuszKalisz857045020009999299


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg1008050502808699185465
2Antończak KrzysztofKoszalin958545452708097177447
3Lewandowski MarekToruń709550502658494178443
4Grzybowski DominikRadom908045302458197178423
5Barszcz MateuszRadom859540352557691167422
6Kędzierski ZbigniewToruń759545402557986165420
7Turczyn PawełLublin758550352457698174419
8Napierała AdamKalisz759550152358896184419
9Dudek MichałRadom908550452707078148418
10Śmiechowski TomaszSłupsk857550402507098168418
11Narowski TomaszPoznań758045402408196177417
12Pestka ŁukaszBydgoszcz758550452556392155410
13Krakowski SzymonKatowice808040352357498172407
14Breska NorbertLeszno909045352606779146406
15Rumiński JarosławToruń807045502457090160405
16Nowak HubertZielona Góra807545352357990169404
17Chaberski SławomirWłocławek708550452505894152402
18Kulikowski PatrykBiałystok806540452308685171401
19Banaś RobertBielsko Biała856045352258389172397
20Rekowski JanSłupsk757550352356492156391
21Przybył DariuszKalisz708545502505089139389
22Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz856550402407467141381
23Łabęcki HubertSzczecin907545302405381134374
24Kozioł KarolBydgoszcz608045252106892160370
25Narowski JacekPoznań805550402255783140365
26Wittke WojciechZielona Góra657545252107382155365
27Pieklik HubertOlsztyn758545252304589134364
28Gębala BeataPiła556545402057188159364
29Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin708040352255285137362
30Kaczmarek TomaszSłupsk555550402007883161361
31Arendt AnnaBydgoszcz658540402304484128358
32Janus SławomirKielce609550202255281133358
33Pietrzykowski LeszekWłocławek757035252056581146351
34Grugel MarekBydgoszcz857050302354668114349
35Kaczorowski WaldemarWłocławek555540251759381174349
36Matusik MariuszWłocławek856040352205177128348
37Gąsiorek BolesławPoznań657550252154885133348
38Kaszewski AndrzejPłock8590405026581081346
39Bazylczuk MikołajPoznań807530252103291123333
40Buziewski SebastianWłocławek8070504024009292332
41Fopp WojciechKonin604045351806877145325
42Barański JakubToruń655545151807073143323
43Chełminiak MariuszBydgoszcz755530251856072132317
44Sobolewski DariuszToruń9060353522009696316
45Edwarczyk MichałPiła80603525200435598298
46Znamirowska AnnaSłupsk15253010807282154234
47Bąk MichałKalisz07500756285147222


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg1008050502808699185465
2Czarnecki MichałToruń859550502808495179459
3Lewandowski MarekToruń709550502658494178443
4Barszcz MateuszRadom859540352557691167422
5Krakowski SzymonKatowice808040352357498172407
6Rumiński JarosławToruń807045502457090160405
7Zdunek MarcinKatowice807050352357792169404
8Kozioł Karol HubertBydgoszcz608045252106892160370
9Narowski JacekPoznań805550402255783140365
10Pieklik HubertOlsztyn758545252304589134364
11Pietrzykowski LeszekWłocławek757035252056581146351
12Matusik MariuszWłocławek856040352205177128348
13Barański JakubToruń655545151807073143323
14Chełminiak MariuszBydgoszcz755530251856072132317
15Znamirowska AnnaSłupsk15253010807282154234

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.