strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Puchar Elbląga Elbląg - Malbork 25.07.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Łabenda AgataM8075902458197178423
2Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM8080802407398171411
3Oset Maria MagdalenaM70601002307593168398
4Arendt AnnaP7075702156883151366
5Frieske-Pszczółkowska MagdalenaP7570501957690166361
6Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP8070602106882150360
7Klejnotowska AlicjaP7555752056678144349
8Jańczak AnnaP6070501808879167347
9Stefańska KatarzynaP8065451905584139329
10Znamirowska AnnaP6045551606782149309


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Plata ŁukaszM100100952958598183478
2Fiszer MarcinM901001002909191182472
3Kraiński PiotrM100100852859294186471
4Goerick MarekM951001002958095175470
5Montowski ZbyszkoM10085902759698194469
6Szyłejko RafałM100100802808997186466
7Karpiński KrzysztofM901001002908093173463
8Komarewski TomaszM9590952807997176456
9Gałęcki BogdanM10080852659295187452
10Szul MarekM85100902758589174449
11Niedźwiecki RafałM9580952707998177447
12Smoliński PiotrM9590902757298170445
13Czarnecki MichałM8595902708787174444
14Marcinkowski BartoszM8585852559297189444
15Jesionowski JakubM9090802608692178438
16Pudełko JanuszM9090852658784171436
17Lewandowski RyszardM8095852608393176436
18Hoppa SebastianM85651002509096186436
19Tarnowy ZenonM8585952658976165430
20Wiśniewski PiotrM10075802557797174429
21Tęgowski ArturM8580852507997176426
22Jakubiak PawełM7590802458596181426
23Łożyński PawełM9080902606599164424
24Łabenda AgataM8075902458197178423
25Kłosowski SławomirM10070902607289161421
26Kapuściński RafałM8090802507891169419
27Onopiak RyszardM9085952705493147417
28Neneman TomaszM6585752259199190415
29Czerwień MarekM7575902407698174414
30Tarnowy MateuszM8065802259593188413
31Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM8080802407398171411
32Sanczenko PiotrM8070802308199180410
33Dorniak RobertM7070852258696182407
34Leźnicki JacekM8580852506885153403
35Woropaj ZbigniewM8565802307994173403
36Oset MariaM70601002307593168398
37Łożyński PiotrM8075952504599144394
38Herba AndrzejM8565652157999178393
39Kleszczewski ZbigniewM8075652208092172392
40Grzebisz JacekM8570902455492146391
41Łąpieś SławomirM7575752258873161386
42Przeorek JerzyM7070652058494178383
43Gredczyszyn WaldemarM5585752156993162377
44Szypowski MaciejM7580752304779126356
45Tomaszewski MaciejM80758023581081316


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Lewandowski MarekP9080852559193184439
2Wójcik TomaszP9080952657095165430
3Zalewski ArturP9080852558589174429
4Semkiw KrzysztofP9575902606595160420
5Kieczeń PiotrP8575852458985174419
6Racki MichałP9080902607285157417
7Piątkowski MaciejP8085852508483167417
8Sobolewski DariuszP8580902556496160415
9Pestka ŁukaszP8070852358989178413
10Niedźwiecki PrzemysławP9080902606190151411
11Raguza MateuszP9580802558174155410
12Pieklik HubertP10060802407793170410
13Czerwień SzymonP8080852457094164409
14Sawka BartoszP8075902456694160405
15Trzaska WojciechP7565902308293175405
16Meronk-Pisarek RadosławP7075852308490174404
17Dawidczyk KazimierzP7080952456382145390
18Grzybowski RafałP9070652256994163388
19Korwek JakubP7585852455686142387
20Cierniejewski WojciechP7575752257581156381
21Domian AdamP6550852007996175375
22Nowakowski KrzysztofP65758522549100149374
23Domian DariuszP6570752107388161371
24Urbański TomaszP8565902404288130370
25Abramowicz KrzysztofP7070652057192163368
26Arendt AnnaP7075702156883151366
27Kędzierski ZbigniewP090901809492186366
28Gąsiorek BogusławP6565852155989148363
29Drężek KrzysztofP6565802107479153363
30Frieske-Pszczółkowska MagdalenaP7570501957690166361
31Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP8070602106882150360
32Jankowski MarcinP7050902107377150360
33Klejnotowska AlicjaP7555752056678144349
34Wiszowaty CezaryP7580752304077117347
35Keller HubertP5580702055191142347
36Jańczak AnnaP6070501808879167347
37Wittke WojciechP5075601857581156341
38Stefańska KatarzynaP8065451905584139329
39Znamirowska AnnaP6045551606782149309
40Tarnowski LechP5550651706276138308
41Łogin Grzegorz JanP6545451556978147302


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Czarnecki MichałC8595902708787174444
2Lewandowski MarekC9080852559193184439
3Kieczeń PiotrC8575852458985174419
4Racki MichałC9080902607285157417
5Raguza MateuszC9580802558174155410
6Pieklik HubertC10060802407793170410
7Czerwień SzymonC8080852457094164409
8Korwek JakubC7585852455686142387
9Keller HubertC5580702055191142347
10Znamirowska AnnaC6045551606782149309


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Lewandowski RyszardM8095852608393176436
2Onopiak RyszardM9085952705493147417
3Woropaj ZbigniewM8565802307994173403
4Dawidczyk KazimierzP7080952456382145390
5Gredczyszyn WaldemarM5585752156993162377

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.