strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Opolszczyzny Opole - Grudzice 13.09.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bemacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole8580902558991180435
2Socha DominikaKonin85809025580100180435
3Zakręta AlinaKatowice8570852408797184424
4Nowak LilianaTarnów8085852507591166416
5Arendt AnnaBydgoszcz7555852156692158373
6Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaRadom6585652156294156371
7Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg8055802156986155370
8Łabenda AgataSłupsk8070652156878146361


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszOpole100100503008999188488
2Furmańczak TomaszLeszno100100852859097187472
3Załoga PawełPiotrków Tryb.9590902759498192467
4Walczak KamilŁódź9095952809094184464
5Bać StanisławRzeszów90100902808398181461
6Plata ŁukaszGdańsk100100752759195186461
7Jędral RobertTarnobrzeg95100952907694170460
8Buda MarekZielona Góra10090952857697173458
9Rozpondek PrzemysławCzęstochowa9595902808593178458
10Guzik RafałNowy Sącz9595902808296178458
11Adamczyk BartoszOpole10080952758796183458
12Tomala SławomirTarnobrzeg9595902807697173453
13Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno95858526588100188453
14Bekasiak SzymonSzczecin100951002956591156451
15Pilcicki BogusławBiałystok90100852758294176451
16Szymczuk MarcinBiałystok9090852658997186451
17Pudełko JanuszKraków9585952757895173448
18Karpik MichałToruń9580952708295177447
19Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Tryb.95907025591100191446
20Olejnik HubertWrocław9090902708095175445
21Kęski AdamTarnów9080902608599184444
22Stasiak SylwesterPiotrków Tryb.9590902757395168443
23Neneman TomaszKonin8590852608796183443
24Marconi HubertJelenia Góra8085902559197188443
25Kubik IreneuszRadom70851002559296188443
26Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła8590952707894172442
27Oborski PrzemysławPiła8595852657799176441
28Wójs ArturNowy Sącz9585852657699175440
29Sokół PiotrZielona Góra8095852608694180440
30Wąsik DawidBielsko Biała90908026075100175435
31Kubik BartoszRadom9095752608095175435
32Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole8580902558991180435
33Socha DominikaKonin85809025580100180435
34Kubiaczyk MikołajPoznań9575802508897185435
35Kuzior RomanOpole801007025084100184434
36Buda SławomirZielona Góra8095852608984173433
37Komarewski TomaszBiałystok9590702557999178433
38Biereśniewicz WacławWałbrzych8590852607496170430
39Malinkiewicz TomaszBielsko Biała9580802558293175430
40Rozpendowski ŁukaszKonin9585852657688164429
41Maciejewski MariuszPoznań80100752557598173428
42Marconi GianniJelenia Góra8570952508593178428
43Tomaszewski MaciejPiła8095752508098178428
44Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wlkp.8575902508295177427
45Stokłosa AndrzejBielsko Biała8090852557398171426
46Daukszys TadeuszŁódź8075852409195186426
47Prędki PawełKalisz9580752508193174424
48Zakręta AlinaKatowice8570852408797184424
49Ankiewicz TomaszWarszawa90701002606696162422
50Mielczarkowski WaldemarPiotrków Tryb.9095652507498172422
51Kuchczyński RadosławOpole8085702358895183418
52Kucharczyk KazimierzBielsko Biała8585652358399182417
53Nowak LilianaTarnów8085852507591166416
54Nowak HenrykBielsko Biała8080852457794171416
55Ząbek KrzysztofNowy Sącz7080852358893181416
56Przeorek JerzyCiechanów8085752407699175415
57Tokaruk WiktorWałbrzych9095852708262144414
58Jurosz PawełBielsko Biała9075752409082172412
59Sadowski MarekOpole7085802358096176411
60Górnik JerzyKatowice8070802308596181411
61Tomczyk MarcinBielsko Biała6080802209497191411
62Barański PawełPiotrków Tryb.7080952457094164409
63Jóźwiak PiotrSzczecin8570752308593178408
64Szczotka AdamBielsko Biała9065802357498172407
65Szarzec RomanBielsko Biała8580802456596161406
66Kostrzewa DariuszWarszawa7570852307893171401
67Sawicki DariuszBiałystok8070702208398181401
68Paszenda RyszardKatowice7075802257897175400
69Szykowny MichałCzęstochowa7580802356993162397
70Gąsiorowski PiotrJelenia Góra8080602207798175395
71Bekasiak PawełSzczecin8570902455891149394
72Malinkiewicz KazimierzBielsko Biała9060802307979158388
73Olejarz LeszekZielona Góra7055852108790177387
74Kasprzyk AdamCzęstochowa8050952257685161386
75Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaRadom6585652156294156371
76Łapucewicz JózefJelenia Góra9060702205986145365
77Chudziński PawełWrocław8580602255186137362
78Łabenda AgataSłupsk8070652156878146361
79Marko HenrykZielona Góra7060702006791158358


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Wójcik HubertWrocław100100852858495179464
2Stotko KrzysztofOpole95851002807887165445
3Jurosz MarekBielsko Biała9585852657992171436
4Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg9590852706699165435
5Dudek RafałBielsko Biała9090852656788155420
6Napierała AdamKalisz9560802359293185420
7Ratajczak TomaszLeszno8580852507990169419
8Stodolski RafałKalisz8580752407896174414
9Banaś RobertBielsko Biała7580802358094174409
10Bińczycki JacekCzęstochowa8590902656576141406
11Krakowski SzymonKatowice8080702308591176406
12Pasztaleniec KamilTarnobrzeg9585952758145126401
13Turczyn Paweł AndrzejLublin8575702306796163393
14Jurosz HubertBielsko Biała6085752208885173393
15Drewniak MieczysławOpole9575652356194155390
16Gąsiorek BogusławKraków7575752256891159384
17Gieselbert SzymonCzęstochowa8080702306289151381
18Arendt AnnaBydgoszcz7555852156692158373
19Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg8055802156986155370
20Francuz ArturBielsko Biała8575702305188139369
21Przybył DariuszKalisz6565752055389142347
22Gąsiorek BolesławPoznań7090552154783130345
23Kuzior BartoszOpole5075601857783160345
24Mioska KrzysztofOpole6550801956584149344
25Pałka WiesławWrocław8565552055979138343
26Mańko MariuszŁomża5560651805393146326
27Kisiński MarekOpole6065701955267119314
28Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin656585215326395310
29Gąsiorek SzymonKraków6065651905069119309
30Drożdż AleksanderBielsko Biała85806523072072302
31Kudzia AndrzejBielsko Biała756075210127890300
32Dziatkiewicz MichałOpole6040601604869117277


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Kuzior RomanOpole801007025084100184434
2Górnik JerzyKatowice8070802308596181411
3Jóźwiak PiotrSzczecin8570752308593178408
4Bekasiak PawełSzczecin8570902455891149394
5Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin656585215326395310


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Marconi HubertJelenia Góra8085902559197188443
2Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg9590852706699165435
3Buda SławomirZielona Góra8095852608984173433
4Marconi GianniJelenia Góra8570952508593178428
5Kucharczyk KazimierzBielsko Biała8585652358399182417
6Krakowski SzymonKatowice8080702308591176406
7Pasztaleniec KamilTarnobrzeg9585952758145126401
8Jurosz HubertBielsko Biała6085752208885173393
9Gieselbert SzymonCzęstochowa8080702306289151381
10Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg8055802156986155370
11Mioska KrzysztofOpole6550801956584149344
12Gąsiorek SzymonKraków6065651905069119309
13Kudzia AndrzejBielsko Biała756075210127890300

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.