strona główna forum dyskusyjne















V Puchar Jury Częstochowskiej
Częstochowa - Kochcice 27.09.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bernacka- Adamczyk DominikaM9070952558790177432
2Zakręta AlinaM6075752108597182392


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pudełko JanuszM90909027090100190460
2Neneman TomasM10085802659399192457
3Gospodarczyk RafałM90958527085100185455
4Banasiak TomaszM9580852609499193453
5Załoga PawełM95907526093100193453
6Bekasiak SzymonM9095852708298180450
7Adamczyk BartoszM90908026089100189449
8Mielczarkowski WaldemarM9090802609296188448
9Kubik IreneuszM8590852609093183443
10Stokłosa AndrzejM8095852608399182442
11Szymczuk MarcinM9095702558794181436
12Kubik BartoszM85808024591100191436
13Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM9070952558790177432
14Marconi GianniM8090852557896174429
15Kołodziejczyk PiotrM90906524584100184429
16Stasiak SylwesterM9065852409098188428
17Tomala SławomirM9090802607790167427
18Malinkiewicz KazimierzM8085852508590175425
19Sztajner MariuszM9065802359392185420
20Chuderski KazimierzM9075852507198169419
21Sawicki DariuszM8595602407898176416
22Marconi HubertM8080752358394177412
23Malinkiewicz TomaszM9070852457591166411
24Bekasiak PawełM9080652358789176411
25Barański PawełM8075702258698184409
26Wojtyniak AndrzejM90856023571100171406
27Szykowny MichałM8580702357096166401
28Trojakowski StanisławM8565802308882170400
29Nowacki MateuszM9060702208393176396
30Górnik JerzyM8575602207696172392
31Zakręta AlinaM6075752108597182392
32Walczak KamilM8565652158095175390
33Grzybowski ZbigniewM6085752207182153373
34Rozpendowski ŁukaszM7075702156193154369
35Gąsiorowski PiotrM5075752007196167367
36Łapucewicz JózefM8555802204394137357
37Kozłowski JanM9570502154477121336


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianP95801002759398191466
2Wójcik HubertP9095902758398181456
3Bednarski TomaszP9085952707192163433
4Pasztaleniec KamilP10075952709549144414
5Klekowski DanielP7585752358980169404
6Krakowski SzymonP6575702109181172382
7Bińczycki JacekP8575602206686152372
8Hagar KhalidP7080802304283125355
9Pałka WiesławP7585552154989138353
10Drewniak MieczysławP9055702155575130345
11Kołtun GrzegorzP5060651756992161336
12Dawidczyk KazimierzP5070551755386139314


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bekasiak PawełM9080652358789176411
2Górnik JerzyM8575602207696172392
3Kozłowski JanM9570502154477121336
4Dawidczyk KazimierzP5070551755386139314


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianP95801002759398191466
2Marconi GianniM8090852557896174429
3Pasztaleniec KamilP10075952709549144414
4Marconi HubertM8080752358394177412
5Klekowski DanielP7585752358980169404
6Krakowski SzymonP6575702109181172382

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.