strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XIX Puchar Łuczniczki Bydgoszcz - Łącko 26.09.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Zakręta AlinaKatowice759040502559095185440
2Oset MariaBydgoszcz808550502658179160425
3Socha DominikaKonin857545452507796173423
4Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaCiechanów755540502208697183403
5Łabenda AgataSłupsk707050352257997176401
6Klejnotowska AlicjaGdańsk506550502156193154369


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Goerick MarekElbląg959550502909192183473
2Kraiński PiotrGdańsk1009050502908097177467
3Załoga PawełPiotrków Tryb.958050502759399192467
4Wadas MichałSiedlce909550452809195186466
5Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno8590505027591100191466
6Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Tryb.908550502759298190465
7Szymczuk MarcinBiałystok859045502709199190460
8Karpik MichałToruń858550502708997186456
9Usowski PatrykBydgoszcz809045502659195186451
10Rączka RomanPoznań909050452757797174449
11Czerwień MarekPiła908050452658696182447
12Wojtyniak AndrzejLeszno908550452707898176446
13Szyłejko RafałGdańsk808550502658397180445
14Surma TomaszŁódź808550502658397180445
15Dobrzykowski RafałPoznań909040502707698174444
16Nowicki PawełWarszawa955550502509499193443
17Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła859035502609388181441
18Zakręta AlinaKatowice759040502559095185440
19Czarnecki MichałToruń858050502658094174439
20Kubik IreneuszRadom758045502509593188438
21Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wlkp.908550502756393156431
22Kubik BartoszRadom758040502458598183428
23Walczak KamilŁódź857545402458399182427
24Stasiak SylwesterPiotrków Tryb.559045502409096186426
25Oset MariaBydgoszcz808550502658179160425
26Czajka PiotrKonin807540502458298180425
27Onopiak RyszardElbląg907545502606896164424
28Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin807545502508094174424
29Socha DominikaKonin857545452507796173423
30Nadborski HubertZielona Góra858050502656690156421
31Daukszys TadeuszŁódź659045502507198169419
32Sokół PiotrZielona Góra807545402408296178418
33Przeorek JerzyCiechanów806540502358697183418
34Łukaszewicz JarosławZielona Góra757540502407797174414
35Olejarz LeszekZielona Góra957540502607281153413
36Tomaszewski MaciejPiła858045452556494158413
37Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin757040452307999178408
38Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaCiechanów755540502208697183403
39Łabenda AgataSłupsk707050352257997176401
40Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła707550352306693159389
41Komarnicki MarekPiła807540352308471155385
42Marko HenrykZielona Góra705540502156193154369


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Lewandowski MarekToruń809045502658994183448
2Zalewski ArturOlsztyn808045452508193174424
3Stachowiak DawidLeszno756550452359198189424
4Raguza MateuszSłupsk758050502558184165420
5Czerwień SzymonPiła758050402458788175420
6Chaberski SławomirWłocławek956550452557688164419
7Fedosz MaciejPoznań857050502557187158413
8Kaczorowski WaldemarWłocławek808035452409179170410
9Śmiechowski TomaszSłupsk607550452308793180410
10Breska NorbertLeszno858040502555690146401
11Mańko Mariusz AndrzejŁomża709040502505298150400
12Przybył DariuszKalisz907550452604988137397
13Narowski JacekPoznań856540502406889157397
14Buziewski SebastianWłocławek706550452306497161391
15Narowski TomaszPoznań706045452207196167387
16Gąsior PawełSłupsk758035302206792159379
17Klejnotowska AlicjaGdańsk506550502156193154369
18Stachowiak WaldemarLeszno657045402205887145365
19Matusik MariuszWłocławek805535502205979138358
20Wyrzykowski StanisławZielona Góra655040502055769126331
21Jachimowski HubertGorzów Wlkp.355030401555382135290


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Onopiak RyszardElbląg907545502606896164424
2Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin807545502508094174424
3Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin757040452307999178408
4Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła707550352306693159389
5Wyrzykowski StanisławZielona Góra655040502055769126331


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Lewandowski MarekToruń809045502658994183448
2Czarnecki MichałToruń858050502658094174439
3Stachowiak DawidLeszno756550452359198189424
4Czerwień SzymonPiła758050402458788175420
5Łukaszewicz JarosławZielona Góra757540502407797174414
6Narowski JacekPoznań856540502406889157397
7Matusik MariuszWłocławek805535502205979138358

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.