strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Podkarpacki Puchar Jesieni
Rzeszów - Bór 19.09.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Zakręta AlinaKatowice8585852558188169424
2Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole7570902357993172407
3Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg9550802257398171396
4Nowak LilianaTarnów5575501807689165345
5Krawiec-Grabczak MartaRzeszów6570401756786153328
6Jańczak AnnaChełm6550551706988157327
7Wolanin MałgorzataRzeszów6055501653575110275


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Tryb.9085952709599194464
2Tomala SławomirTarnobrzeg9580952708798185455
3Adamczyk BartoszOpole8085902559098188443
4Guzik RafałNowy Sącz95957026081100181441
5Pasztaleniec MariuszTarnobrzeg8585952657696172437
6Pudełko JanuszKraków9570902558794181436
7Kubik BartoszRadom8595802608292174434
8Pilcicki BogusławBiałystok9575752458998187432
9Bać StanisławRzeszów8085852508893181431
10Szwiec RyszardTarnów8590652408799186426
11Komarewski TomaszBiałystok95807525075100175425
12Zakręta AlinaKatowice8585852558188169424
13Wójs ArturNowy Sącz8080752358998187422
14Sawicki DariuszBiałystok8590702457799176421
15Szczęch KrzysztofTarnobrzeg9070802408299181421
16Kubik IreneuszRadom7570902358498182417
17Malinkiewicz KazimierzBielsko Biała8575852457794171416
18Zawiślan MarcinNowy Sącz8575852457794171416
19Kulikowski MarekBiałystok8075702259398191416
20Żmiejko PawełBiałystok8595602407894172412
21Górnik JerzyKatowice85806022584100184409
22Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole7570902357993172407
23Nowicki PawełWarszawa85756522581100181406
24Szaro JanuszRzeszów9085652406696162402
25Małecki ArturKrosno7080702207994173393
26SzymczukmarcinBiałystok7585702306695161391
27Gochnio JerzyBiała Podlaska8580452108396179389
28Krupa KazimierzTarnobrzeg7075752207493167387
29Nowacki MateuszKalisz8075652207491165385
30Malinkiewicz TomaszBielsko Biała9060602107599174384
31Bobola GrzegorzRzeszów7065802157888166381
32Paszenda RyszardKatowice8575502108184165375
33Hadam DominikRzeszów8060652057889167372
34Bojkiw PawełKrosno7075602057295167372
35Zawiślan JanuszNowy Sącz7570602056795162367
36Przeorek JerzyCiechanów5075651908490174364
37Laprus MarcinKielce8565802303595130360
38Iskrzycki LeszekRzeszów8570552105189140350
39Nowak LilianaTarnów5575501807689165345
40Barszcz JerzyKielce7075602056473137342
41Zbrożek PiotrNowy Sącz6040701706493157327
42Grzybowski ZbigniewRadom8550451805779136316
43Flis KazimierzRzeszów6560601855376129314
44Kądzielawa JarosławKielce6560451705280132302
45Puchyr JerzyPrzemyśl5550451506170131281


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg85859026094100194454
2Jeziorowski ZbigniewKatowice8095702457987166411
3Pasztaleniec KamilTarnobrzeg9080952658264146411
4Barwicki PawełRadom7565952357097167402
5Makuch MariuszKielce9080702407586161401
6Dąbrowski PiotrPrzemyśl8585552258093173398
7Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg9550802257398171396
8Faber PiotrTarnów90706522560100160385
9Banaszek WojciechRadom6080652057797174379
10Powroźnik BogdanPrzemyśl8075752306384147377
11Kulikowski PatrykBiałystok6555751958695181376
12Powroźnik PiotrPrzemyśl10080552355486140375
13Hołodniak IreneuszKrosno8060702107684160370
14Udrycki SławomirLublin7575752256479143368
15Bocian GrzegorzPrzemyśl7560752106689155365
16Szaro WiesławRzeszów8065752204395138358
17Hart MarcinRzeszów9570452105197148358
18Gąsiorek BogusławKraków6565651956697163358
19Kołtun GrzegorzRadom5570701956695161356
20Wiosna AdrianRadom6580702155285137352
21Wrażeń RyszardRzeszów9060652154384127342
22Niebieszczański HubertPrzemyśl6060551756599164339
23Szydełko JarosławRzeszów7070501905890148338
24Konarski JarosławBiała Podlaska5560601757488162337
25Żuryło JerzyPrzemyśl8060652056564129334
26Wojdylak TomaszPrzemyśl5560751905489143333
27Wawrzyniuk TomaszBiała Podlaska5575451757680156331
28Krawiec-Grabczak MartaRzeszów6570401756786153328
29Jańczak AnnaChełm6550551706988157327
30Paszenda JacekKatowice6065601856378141326
31Gąsiorek SzymonKraków7060551854198139324
32Bieszczad BronisławKrosno6075451805094144324
33Szydełko DariuszRzeszów7555401705196147317
34Grabowski NorbertTarnów7545501705779136306
35Ulanowski MaciejLublin6545451555970129284
36Wolanin MałgorzataRzeszów6055501653575110275
37Gudyka ŁukaszRzeszów453540120601171191


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala DamianTarnobrzeg85859026094100194454
2Pasztaleniec KamilTarnobrzeg9080952658264146411
3Makuch MariuszKielce9080702407586161401
4Myszka OliwiaTarnobrzeg9550802257398171396
5Szydełko JarosławRzeszów7070501905890148338
6Gąsiorek SzymonKraków7060551854198139324
7Szydełko DariuszRzeszów7555401705196147317
8Grabowski NorbertTarnów7545501705779136306
9Ulanowski MaciejLublin6545451555970129284
10Gudyka ŁukaszRzeszów453540120601171191


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Górnik JerzyKatowice85806022584100184409
2Barszcz JerzyKielce7075602056473137342
3Kądzielawa JarosławKielce6560451705280132302
4Puchyr JerzyPrzemyśl5550451506170131281

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.