strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Warszawski Puchar Benelli
Warszawa - Suchodół 16.08.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Socha DominikaM809045502657691167432
2Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM708040352258091171396
3Myszka OliwiaP757530402208393176396
4Klejnotowska AlicjaP607545452255692148373
5Arendt AnnaP557540452155791148363
6Myszka PatrycjaP455550351856896164349


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala SławomirM9010050502908699185475
2Górski HenrykM959550502909193184474
3Szymczuk MarcinM10010050452958396179474
4Fiszer MarcinM9510050502958293175470
5Madej JakubM958550502809393186466
6Surma TomaszM909050502808699185465
7Nowicki PawełM908550502759397190465
8Rączka RomanM909550502858297179464
9Usowski PatrykM909545502808793180460
10Sosiński BartoszM958545502759491185460
11Włodarczyk RemigiuszM9085505027585100185460
12Plata Łukasz JanM859050452709197188458
13Kulikowski MarekM759050502659399192457
14Kubik BartoszM858050502659595190455
15Oborski PrzemysławM909040502708598183453
16Furmańczak TomaszM909050502758096176451
17Karpik MichałM858550502708792179449
18Gospodarczyk RafałM809045452609198189449
19Sawicki DariuszM8595504527572100172447
20Daukszys TadeuszM709550502658794181446
21Szafrański WojciechM758550502608898186446
22Mielczarkowski WaldemarM1007050502707996175445
23Banasiak TomaszM8080454525094100194444
24Wójcik TomaszM859550502707598173443
25Witak HubertM907050452558898186441
26Tarnowy ZenonM757550502509695191441
27Czajka PiotrM8590454026079100179439
28Dobrzykowski RafałM8085455026076100176436
29Gochnio JerzyM859045502706996165435
30Wadas MichałM808550452608887175435
31Ławniczak ŁukaszM909050402707589164434
32Wojtaszuk DariuszM9010045452806489153433
33Socha DominikaM809045502657691167432
34Walczak KamilM758545502558195176431
35Kęski AdamM758545452508595180430
36Pawlak WojciechM858545502656796163428
37Kostrzewa DariuszM807545452459290182427
38Maciejewski MariuszM807545502507697173423
39Chmielewski WaldemarM808550452607983162422
40Tarnowy MateuszM807050452458196177422
41Jakubiak PawełM708050502507398171421
42Kołodziejczyk PiotrM758545502556499163418
43Onopiak RyszardM908545502705886144414
44Stasiak SylwesterM708545402408093173413
45Kubiaczyk MikołajM757535452309285177407
46Kubik IreneuszM756540502308491175405
47Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM708040352258091171396
48Święcki KrzysztofM757050402356991160395
49Kruczkowski MarekM856045502406192153393
50Przeorek JerzyM559045402306696162392
51Wojtyniak AndrzejM756045452257196167392
52Ankiewicz TomaszM806050452355997156391
53Tomaszewski MaciejM705045502157194165380


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianP8010050502808198179459
2Wawryniuk TomaszP808545502608693179439
3Turczyn PawełP808050452558694180435
4Trepkowski JacekP808050502608189170430
5Bereda JacekP808050402508194175425
6Breska NorbertP809045502657186157422
7Pasztaleniec KamilP758540452457997176421
8Narowski TomaszP956035502408298180420
9Barwicki PawełP807040502408198179419
10Narowski JacekP758050452507989168418
11Dudek MichałP857545502557289161416
12Domanowski KrzysztofP758050502557583158413
13Pieklik HubertP857545352407994173413
14Borysiuk BartłomiejP858550452658265147412
15Karp JacekP807550502556194155410
16Myszka OliwiaP757530402208393176396
17Janus SławomirP807545402407281153393
18Konarski JarosławP708045452408072152392
19Mańko MariuszP707050402308576161391
20Czarnecki JacekP758045402405099149389
21Kulikowski PatrykP754540452058095175380
22Cierniejewski WojciechP508050452255693149374
23Klejnotowska AlicjaP607545452255692148373
24Gąsiorek BolesławP808030452355184135370
25Pawlak SzymonP557540402106690156366
26Arendt AnnaP557540452155791148363
27Wiosna AdrianP707040452254289131356
28Biniszewski TomaszP705050352055791148353
29Myszka PatrycjaP455550351856896164349
30Banaszek WojciechP555525451807184155335
31Kowalski RadosławP706035301955876134329


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianP8010050502808198179459
2Pasztaleniec KamilP758540452457997176421
3Narowski JacekP758050452507989168418
4Pieklik HubertP857545352407994173413
5Myszka OliwiaP757530402208393176396
6Pawlak SzymonP557540402106690156366
7Biniszewski TomaszP705050352055791148353
8Myszka PatrycjaP455550351856896164349


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Onopiak RyszardM908545502705886144414

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.