strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Puchar Czeskiej Zbrojowki Piła - Piła 05.09.2020


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Oset MariaM907040402408585170410
2Klejnotowska AlicjaP708040402308494178408
3Arendt AnnaP808045252307495169399
4Łabenda AgataM856045402306897165395
5Socha DominikaM807050302306598163393
6Bernacka-Adamczyk Dominika M904550402256696162387
7Melanowicz BarbaraP858050302456576141386
8Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM707045302155996155370
9Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaM605025401756999168343
10Gębala BeataP605020201507998177327


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Szyłejko RafałM958550502809199190470
2Oborski PrzemysławM909545502808499183463
3Kołodziejczyk PiotrM9095504027586100186461
4Furmańczak TomaszM1009045352709397190460
5Surma TomaszM95100505029564100164459
6Fiszer MarcinM1008050502808297179459
7Senger MarcinM9090504027089100189459
8Karpik MichałM908050452659498192457
9Wiśniewski PiotrM958050502758299181456
10Czerwień DariuszM9585504527580100180455
11Gałęcki BogdanM858550502708798185455
12Kraiński PiotrM1008550452807896174454
13Usowski PatrykM909540402659198189454
14Bekasiak SzymonM957545502659197188453
15Lewandowski RyszardM909045452708498182452
16Bekasiak PawełM907550502658998187452
17Andrzejczyk PawełM909050502808388171451
18Buda PrzemysławM858550502708299181451
19Kołodziński JacekM959050352708397180450
20Buda SławomirM959045452758193174449
21Walczak KamilM907050502608897185445
22Maciejewski MariuszM808550402558999188443
23Banasiak TomaszM857545502558798185440
24Tarnowy MateuszM1007045352509397190440
25Szarpak ŁukaszM8580505026574100174439
26Motwicki JanuszM908545352558499183438
27Smykowski MarcinM906550452508599184434
28Daukszys TadeuszM857050452508698184434
29Buda Marek CzesławM9575504526568100168433
30Tomaszewski MaciejM858050452607598173433
31Pulikowski EugeniuszM809040452557995174429
32Andrzejczyk PrzemysławM957540402508495179429
33Szarpak AndrzejM808050452557796173428
34Olejarz LeszekM1007050402607888166426
35Grams DominikM957535402458497181426
36Kapuściński HubertM857550502606798165425
37Ławniczak ŁukaszM957050402557298170425
38Rączka RomanM1007545402607787164424
39Pietrusza WojciechM907050502606797164424
40Adamczyk BartoszM906550402458099179424
41Nadborski HubertM958045452655998157422
42Czajka PiotrM807540452408399182422
43Skorobogaty TadeuszM907040502507299171421
44Kurzac SławomirM807050452458193174419
45Czerwień JózefM807550352407997176416
46Tarnowy ZenonM808050352457397170415
47Patelka JakubM8580452523579100179414
48Czerwień MarekM758535452407498172412
49Sokół PiotrM957045252358196177412
50Wojtyniak AndrzejM955550502506199160410
51Wójcik TomaszM907550352506298160410
52Oset MariaM907040402408585170410
53Król TadeuszM906045402358391174409
54Gredczyszyn WaldemarM807045402357895173408
55Kubiaczyk MikołajM757545352307898176406
56Zieleniewski AdamM807550352406996165405
57Chuderski KazimierzM857545452505896154404
58Patelka AndrzejM907540402457484158403
59Samborski JakubM856550402407389162402
60Kaczmarek GrzegorzM856545452406497161401
61Łabenda AgataM856045402306897165395
62Socha DominikaM807050302306598163393
63Brzeziński AdrianM706045352108596181391
64Bernacka-Adamczyk Dominika M904550402256696162387
65Nowiński JarosławM856050252207097167387
66Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzM906050302306095155385
67Dobrzykowski RafałM706535402107996175385
68Fiebig MarianM856540252157098168383
69Komarnicki MarekM807040152057798175380
70Marko HenrykM956545252306286148378
71Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM707045302155996155370
72Kołodziński ZdzisławM656535251906598163353
73Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaM605025401756999168343
74Stefański KazimierzM856535202053695131336
75Plata Łukasz JanM856550020082082282
76Kmieć TomaszM85040012588088213


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Prokop RomualdP758545452508899187437
2Dreger MikołajP908050352557397170425
3Ratajczak TomaszP608545452359395188423
4Ośmiałowski RadosławP858045352457899177422
5Panasewicz PrzemysławP955050402358798185420
6Kaszewski AndrzejP8580501523090100190420
7Breska NorbertP858050302457696172417
8Janicki MichałP957050502656087147412
9Jakóbczyk JarosławP856045352258897185410
10Krzyżagórski BartoszP807050352358193174409
11Broniecki JacekP857545352407098168408
12Klejnotowska AlicjaP708040402308494178408
13Lipiński ArturP806540402258397180405
14Czerwień SzymonP859050352604597142402
15Arendt AnnaP808045252307495169399
16Wiśniewski MaciejP8060454022574100174399
17Narowski JacekP807050302307593168398
18Ślusarz AndrzejP905550352307093163393
19Fedosz MaciejP856550302306695161391
20Forczmański BartoszP957045252355699155390
21Melanowicz BarbaraP858050302456576141386
22Panek SzymonP806545252157096166381
23Narowski TomaszP857035252156895163378
24Mantaj KrystianP659025352156893161376
25Gaweł BłażejP607545302107194165375
26Buziewski SebastianP507540452107194165375
27Wiśniewski JacekP756045252056198159364
28Dymitruk ŁukaszP755550452254489133358
29Fuhrmann PrzemysławP856530402205384137357
30Wittke WojciechP557040352005898156356
31Kołakowski PiotrP655045251856499163348
32Wołczko RafałP90754040245514798343
33Drużga RomanP557050302055978137342
34Połczyński KrzysztofP80755052106168129339
35Cierniejewski WojciechP703540501955485139334
36Gębala BeataP605020201507998177327
37Ginter PawełP506040301806085145325
38Dziuba ZenonP605030351755494148323
39Kowalczyk JakubP704525451853485119304

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.