strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XXIII Tarnobrzeski Puchar Wiosny
Tarnobrzeg - Borów 15.05.2021


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM9595902808194175455
2Myszka OliwiaP8580902558795182437
3Myszka PatrycjaM85859026072100172432
4Zakręta AlinaM7565852257495169394
5Nowak LilianaM8575702306493157387
6Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP6585802307179150380
7Rybińska Nowak AnetaP7040801908086166356
8Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaM6050501607893171331
9Flis KatarzynaP4560601653391124289


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pasztaleniec MariuszM909510028584100184469
2Szczęch KrzysztofM10080952759495189464
3Górski HenrykM9095952808399182462
4Wąsik DawidM85100902759295187462
5Banasiak TomaszM9085952709498192462
6Tomala SławomirM100851002857997176461
7Nowicki PawełM9590852709296188458
8Chodowiec AndrzejM8590902659299191456
9Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM9595902808194175455
10Jędral RobertM90801002708996185455
11Wadas MichałM85100952807299171451
12Krupa KazimierzM8090902609197188448
13Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyM9095952806697163443
14Gospodarczyk RafałM8095952708588173443
15Madej JakubM9590852707893171441
16Nowak TadeuszM10085802657995174439
17Kęski AdamM8590952707593168438
18Tomczyk MarcinM8090902608494178438
19Szczęch KonradM9085952707394167437
20Zieliński MarcinM9085852608294176436
21Pudełko JanuszM10075952706897165435
22Kędzierawski ŁukaszM8575952558991180435
23Myszka PatrycjaM85859026072100172432
24Miszycki Piotr TomaszM8590702459489183428
25Bać StanisławM9085902657884162427
26Ząbek KrzysztofM8085902558983172427
27Kulikowski MarekM8565852359199190425
28Kubik IreneuszM9075952607094164424
29Nieradka BogdanM70801002507893171421
30Miotła Grzegorz MariuszM8075802358995184419
31Szaro JanuszM9590852705293145415
32Tomala DamianM7575952457099169414
33Tuźnik SylwesterM8075952506796163413
34Stasiak SylwesterM8075902458681167412
35Sawicki DariuszM7565952358294176411
36Olender RobertM7580902457589164409
37Turczyn Paweł AndrzejM9085802555598153408
38Gawron JakubM8570952505896154404
39Małecki ArturM8580852506488152402
40Grzybowski Zbigniew CezaryM8575902506287149399
41Wójs Krzysztof JanuszM6560952208986175395
42Zakręta AlinaM7565852257495169394
43Flis KazimierzM7580702258386169394
44Żmiejko PawełM7555702009099189389
45Nowak LilianaM8575702306493157387
46Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaM6050501607893171331
47Okrojek StanisławM8040701902092112302


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Dudek MichałP9095952808993192462
2Turbak TomaszP90801002708991180450
3Myszka OliwiaP8580902558795192437
4Faber PiotrP8085952608193174434
5Barszcz PiotrP9080752459090180425
6Bocian GrzegorzP8590852607985164424
7Hołodniak IreneuszP7595802507797174424
8Barwicki PawełP8575952557096166421
9Mężyk HubertP8575952557391164419
10Wiosna Adrian DariuszP8575952557785162417
11Pasztaleniec KamilP8075952508186167417
12Pasztaleniec DamianP7575952457992171416
13Ptaszek KrystianP7585802408293175415
14Klimek Jacek FranciszekP9580702457495169414
15Udrycki Sławomirp9080902607379152412
16Borysiuk BartłomiejP6585852358790177412
17Pamuła KrzysztofP7570952408089169409
18Gąsiorek BogusławP7075952407092162402
19Kędzierawski PawełP9080752456390153398
20Babiuch PawełP6580902356989158393
21Kulikowski PatrykP7070902306499163393
22Warchoł Jacek JózefP7570702158584169384
23Kołtun GrzegorzP7565852256593158383
24Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP6585802307179150380
25Powroźnik BogdanP6575702107691167377
26Szaro WiesławP7555952256683149374
27Banaszek WojciechP5585802207282154374
28Makuch Mariusz TomaszP8070952456860128373
29Powroźnik PiotrP9080902603874112372
30Sojecki KonradP6065802057084154359
31Benbenek MichałP7065802155687143358
32Żurek IgorP6050801907889167357
33Rybińska Nowak AnetaP7040801908086166356
34Połeć Kamil MichałP8055902254083123348
35Hołody KrzysztofP5070701906581146336
36Żurek WojciechP4585852154367110325
37Flis KatarzynaP4560601653391124289
38Różański WojciechP6045501554391134289
39Kalinowski HubertP5550601653384117282
40Filas GrzegorzP153535858291173258
41Szczepanek MaciejP204530954071111206


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Okrojek StanisławS8040701902092112302


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Turbak TomaszC90801002708991180450
2Myszka OliwiaC8580902558795192437
3Kędzierawski ŁukaszC8575952558991180435
4Myszka PatrycjaC85859026072100172432
5Pasztaleniec KamilC8075952508186167417
6Pasztaleniec DamianC7575952457992171416
7Tomala DamianC7575952457099169414
8Kędzierawski PawełC9080752456390153398
9Makuch Mariusz TomaszC8070952456860128373
10Rybińska Nowak AnetaC7040801908086166356
11Połeć Kamil MichałC8055902254083123348
12Hołody KrzysztofC5070701906581146336
13Flis KatarzynaC4560601653391124289
14Różański WojciechC6045501554391134289
15Szczepanek MaciejC204530954071111206

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.