strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Puchar Firmy KOLBA
Katowice - Siemianowice 16.05.2021


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM859050502758992181456
2Sarata Paula AnnaP55504001454371114259


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszM10010050452959198189484
2Nowicki PawełM9595455028586100186471
3Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyM958550452758895183458
4Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaM859050502758992181456
5Surma TomaszM959050452807598173453
6Kubik IreneuszM9085405026587100187452
7Gospodarczyk RafałM809050402608998187447
8Jurosz PawełM859550502807096166446
9Żmiejko PawełM859540502707798175445
10Tomala DamianM908050452658496180445
11Tomala SławomirM9585504027074100174444
12Stasiak SylwesterM1009045302658692178443
13Kołodziejczyk PiotrM8080505026077100177437
14Pudełko JanuszM708545502508996185435
15Walczak KamilM658050502459199190435
16Wojtyniak AndrzejM759045452558593178433
17Banasiak TomaszM758035502409397190430
18Pilorz GrzegorzM807550452507999178428
19Wójs ArturM757050502458598183428
20Mielczarkowski WaldemarM658050452408997186426
21Malinkiewicz TomaszM758050502557495169424
22Wojtaszuk DariuszM707545502409094184424
23Wójcik Hubert BogusławM709530352309399192422
24Góral MariuszM807545502507397170420
25Nowacki MateuszM759545402556498162417
26Szczotka AdamM758550402507097167417
27Porowski KonradM709050402507491165415
28Guzik Rafał AndrzejM956550452556693159414
29Malinkiewicz KazimierzM807550452507389162412
30Boczkowski ArkadiuszM756550502406998167407
31Paszenda RyszardM858550502706273135405
32Afanasjew KamilM858020502357196167402
33Gawęda BogusławM756540452258790177402
34Daukszys TadeuszM6070454522078100178398
35Mołdrzyk DawidM658545452406392155395
36Zając PiotrM756045402207598173393
37Kulikowski MarekM853550452157998177392
38Knurowski PawełM707550202156395158373
39Sawicki DariuszM606510451807998177357
40Szarzec RomanM7580505025581081336


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Jurosz HubertP8010050402707894172442
2Dudek RafałP809040402507698174424
3Dudek MichałP907550352509479173423
4Kulikowski PatrykP1006545352457998177422
5Szymanek ArturP806550502458292174419
6Banaś RobertP858535452508878166416
7Skoczylas Sebastian AleksanderP658050502458387170415
8Famuła MariuszP857030502358793180415
9Hink DenisP8070404523579100179414
10Jurosz MarekP707050452357798175410
11Jurosz DominikP758550502607870148408
12Stokłosa MarcinP807550402457686162407
13Krakowski SzymonP757040452307995174404
14Francuz ArturP606550452208593178398
15Warzecha OlafP708540302258287169394
16Gąsiorek BogusławP706550402257394167392
17Widomski Sławomir RomanP906050452456185146391
18Wojtczak MarekP706550452306891159389
19Widomski Piotr AntoniP757550402405986145385
20Śleziak SzymonP806540352207689165385
21Oźlański MarekP855550452355094144379
22Knurowski Hubert PawełP459050352206293155375
23Janus SławomirP758550252356178139374
24Dydak MaciejP804050302008292174374
25Mioduszewski JanP557550452256682148373
26Jastrzemski KamilP457050301957195166361
27Mroczek SławomirP703550301858788175360
28Śleziak JakubP805550352204782129349
29Paszenda JacekP606035351904591136326
30Gąsiorek SzymonP708025252002495119319
31Sarata Paula AnnaP55504001454371114259


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Gawęda BogusławM756540452258790177402


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala DamianC908050452658496180445
2Jurosz HubertC8010050402707894172442
3Stokłosa MarcinC807550402457686162407
4Krakowski SzymonC757040452307995174404
5Mioduszewski JanC557550452256682148373
6Jastrzemski KamilC457050301957195166361
7Gąsiorek SzymonC708025252002495119319
8Sarata Paula AnnaC55504001454371114259

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.