strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Eliminacje Ligi Strzeleckiej Region II
Olsztyn - Gutkowo 22.05.2021


Liga Strzelecka drużynowo

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Kufel MirosławMToruń9590952808694180460
2Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń9095852709296188458
3Karpik MichałMToruń9085852609389182442
4Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń9575852558591176431
5Kłosowski Sławomir ŁukaszMToruń7595752458795182427
6Aniołkowski PiotrMToruń8585652359497191426
7Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń8565902408694180420
8Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianPToruń8585602309397190420
93484
10Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk9090902709097187457
11Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9090902708592177447
12Łożyński PawełMGdańsk8575902509197188438
13Stefański MarcinPGdańsk9095802657889167432
14Plata Łukasz JanMGdańsk8575602209597192412
15Kiedrowski Maciej MarekMGdańsk8080652258798185410
16Lipiński JacekMGdańsk8085752406993162402
17Hoppa SebastianMGdańsk8080652258094174399
183397
19Golec MichałMSłupsk9085752509098188438
20Golec MariuszMSłupsk8090702409299191431
21Hennig RafałPSłupsk80100752558689175430
22Sztobnicki PawełMSłupsk9080852559084174429
23Nosko AndrzejMSłupsk9090602408593178418
24Raguza MateuszPSłupsk8585702409085175415
25Golec MarcinMSłupsk6580802259395188413
26Borys Damian AndrzejMSłupsk9075852507587162412
273386
28Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz8085952607697173433
29Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz9095802657292164429
30Pestka Łukasz StanisławPBydgoszcz8090852557992171426
31Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz9080902607489163423
32Gmitrzak Marcin AndrzejPBydgoszcz8595502309198189419
33Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz9075802456794161406
34Gmitrzak Mateusz AdamMBydgoszcz9080802506490154404
35Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz8575852457583158403
363343
37Leźnicki Jacek TadeuszMOlsztyn8595902708786173443
38Jesionowski Jakub PawełMOlsztyn8580952608498182442
39Zalewski ArturMOlsztyn8575902508193174424
40Szypowski Maciej SławomirMOlsztyn7575902408390173413
41Grzybowski RafałPOlsztyn7075802258191172397
42Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn7075802256698164389
43Szypowski Stanisław ŚciborMOlsztyn7080702207890168388
44Gromacki KrzysztofMOlsztyn7080752256684150375
453271
46Dorniak RobertMElbląg9095902758598183458
47Goerick MarekMElbląg9595802708496180450
48Smoliński PiotrMElbląg8085802458695181426
49Onopiak RyszardMElbląg8580652306995164394
50Kurzyński Andrzej HubertMElbląg6085602058892180385
51Kapuściński RafałMElbląg9075852504587132382
52Ostrowski ArkadiuszMElbląg8580552205598153373
53Stolpman Rafał TomaszPElbląg5090602008386169369
543237
55Pankowski MarcinMPłock75951002707091161431
56Kołodziejski Albert PawełPPłock7080902408695181421
57Pietrzak RobertMPłock9085752508684170420
58Kruczkowski Marek HenrykMPłock7585702306092152382
59Szypszak KonradMPłock7070902305395148378
60Pawiak WojciechMPłock8565602105593148358
61Stasiniewski PrzemysławMPłock7570552005385138338
62Bauer BogusławMPłock558520160156782242
632970


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Łabenda AgataMSłupsk7590652307176147377
2Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk5075701958094174369
3Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz7575702205190141361
4Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn6075401757290162337
5Bąk EwaPOlsztyn5570451709372165335
6Pająk MartaPOlsztyn5060601706496160330
7Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz7060702004582127327
8Stefańska KatarzynaPOlsztyn6065451704389132302
9Sukiennik MartynaPOlsztyn6075251603866104264


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Kufel MirosławMToruń9590952808694180460
2Dorniak RobertMElbląg9095902758598183458
3Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń9095852709296188458
4Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk9090902709097187457
5Goerick MarekMElbląg9595802708496180450
6Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9090902708592177447
7Leźnicki Jacek TadeuszMOlsztyn8595902708786173443
8Karpik MichałMToruń9085852609389182442
9Jesionowski Jakub PawełMOlsztyn8580952608498182442
10Golec MichałMSłupsk9085752509098188438
11Łożyński PawełMGdańsk8575902509197188438
12Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz8085952607697173433
13Pankowski MarcinMPłock75951002707091161431
14Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń9575852558591176431
15Golec MariuszMSłupsk8090702409299191431
16Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz9095802657292164429
17Sztobnicki PawełMSłupsk9080852559084174429
18Kłosowski Sławomir ŁukaszMToruń7595752458795182427
19Smoliński PiotrMElbląg8085802458695181426
20Aniołkowski PiotrMToruń8585652359497191426
21Zalewski ArturMOlsztyn8575902508193174424
22Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz9080902607489163423
23Pietrzak RobertMPłock9085752508684170420
24Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń8565902408694180420
25Nosko AndrzejMSłupsk9090602408593178418
26Szypowski Maciej SławomirMOlsztyn7575902408390173413
27Golec MarcinMSłupsk6580802259395188413
28Borys Damian AndrzejMSłupsk9075852507587162412
29Plata Łukasz JanMGdańsk8575602209597192412
30Kiedrowski Maciej MarekMGdańsk8080652258798185410
31Tęgowski ArturMToruń7580752308492176406
32Gmitrzak Mateusz AdamMBydgoszcz9080802506490154404
33Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz8575852457583158403
34Lipiński JacekMGdańsk8085752406993162402
35Lewandowski MarekMToruń7090602208894182402
36Kneblewski ŁukaszMSłupsk8080852456888156401
37Hoppa SebastianMGdańsk8080652258094174399
38Onopiak RyszardMElbląg8580652306995164394
39Łąpieś SławomirMToruń7575802307786163393
40Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn7075802256698164389
41Szypowski Stanisław ŚciborMOlsztyn7080702207890168388
42Kurzyński Andrzej HubertMElbląg6085602058892180385
43Kapuściński RafałMElbląg9075852504587132382
44Kruczkowski Marek HenrykMPłock7585702306092152382
45Piotrowski Krzysztof AndrzejMSłupsk8585652355690146381
46Szypszak KonradMPłock7070902305395148378
47Łabenda AgataMSłupsk7590652307176147377
48Gromacki KrzysztofMOlsztyn7080752256684150375
49Ostrowski ArkadiuszMElbląg8580552205598153373
50Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk5075701958094174369
51Pawiak WojciechMPłock8565602105593148358
52Stasiniewski PrzemysławMPłock7570552005385138338
53Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz7060702004582127327
54Karpiński Andrzej IngacyMBydgoszcz5570752005470124324
55Bauer BogusławMPłock558520160156782242


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Stefański MarcinPGdańsk9095802657889167432
2Hennig RafałPSłupsk80100752558689175430
3Pestka Łukasz StanisławPBydgoszcz8090852557992171426
4Kołodziejski Albert PawełPPłock7080902408695181421
5Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianPToruń8585602309397190420
6Gmitrzak Marcin AndrzejPBydgoszcz8595502309198189419
7Pieściński AdamPToruń9085702458090170415
8Raguza MateuszPSłupsk8585702409085175415
9Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz9075802456794161406
10Grzybowski RafałPOlsztyn7075802258191172397
11Piątkowski MaciejPBydgoszcz7085702257885163388
12Kieczeń PiotrPGdańsk7565501908995184374
13Stefański WojciechPGdańsk5580601958395178373
14Stolpman Rafał TomaszPElbląg5090602008386169369
15Gąsior PawełPSłupsk7070652057683159364
16Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz7575702205190141361
17Dziedziński DamianPElbląg6090451957094164359
18Szypowski BartłomiejPOlsztyn6575501908187168358
19Bartnicki BernardPOlsztyn7065752105988147357
20Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń6055801957182153348
21Nowakowski KrzysztofPGdańsk7075552004698144344
22Kutiak MarekPElbląg6585502005583138338
23Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn6075401757290162337
24Bąk EwaPOlsztyn5570451709372165335
25Sawka BartoszPElbląg5580501855689145330
26Pająk MartaPOlsztyn5060601706496160330
27Stefańska KatarzynaPGdańsk6065451704389132302
28Sukiennik MartynaPOlsztyn6075251603866104264


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz9095802657292164429
2Onopiak RyszardMElbląg8580652306995164394
3Łąpieś SławomirMToruń7575802307786163393
4Szypowski Stanisław ŚciborMOlsztyn7080702207890168388
5Bartnicki BernardPOlsztyn7065752105988147357
6Stasiniewski PrzemysławMPłock7570552005385138338
7Karpiński Andrzej IngacyMBydgoszcz5570752005470124324
8Bauer BogusławMPłock558520160156782242


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń9575852558591176431
2Lewandowski MarekMToruń7090602208894182402
3Szypowski BartłomiejPOlsztyn6575501908187168358
4Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn6075401757290162337
5Sukiennik MartynaPOlsztyn6075251603866104264

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.