strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Eliminacje Ligi Strzeleckiej Region VI
Rzeszów - Bór 22.05.2021


Liga Strzelecka drużynowo

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg95809026592100192457
2Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg9095852708898186456
3Pasztaleniec MariuszMTarnobrzeg100100752758199180455
4Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg80100902708697183453
5Jędral RobertMTarnobrzeg9585902708096176446
6Fryc KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg80100852657999178443
7Górski HenrykMTarnobrzeg85808024590100190435
8Gospodarczyk RafałMTarnobrzeg8085902556695161416
9Ogółem Okręg3561
10Boho SylwesterPRzeszów70100802508995184434
11Barszcz KrzysztofMRzeszów7595752459291183428
12Gawron JakubMRzeszów8585802507797174424
13Bać StanisławMRzeszów9555902408595180420
14Szaro JanuszMRzeszów8595702507096166416
15Flis KazimierzMRzeszów8095802556892160415
16Szaro WiesławPRzeszów8585652358196177412
17Hart MarcinPRzeszów10090602505195146396
18Ogółem Okręg3345
19Zieliński MarcinMRadom9085752508498182432
20Madej JakubMRadom9580802558096176431
21Barwicki PawełPRadom8585652359096186421
22Krawczyk PawełMRadom8085852508982171421
23Kubik IreneuszMRadom7580752309097187417
24Dudek MichałPRadom9095652507384157407
25Olender RobertMRadom7555902206895163383
26Wiosna Adrian DariuszPRadom7570702156991160375
27Ogółem Okręg3287
28Jamróz Kamil HubertMKielce10095802759696192467
29Wysocki Michał AndrzejMKieice8590752509596191441
30Miszycki Piotr TomaszMKielce8590752509094184434
31Kołodziejczyk Zygmunt GrzegorzMKielce9070802407395168408
32Makuch Mariusz TomaszPKielce9570802457288160405
33Markiewicz Paweł MichałMKielce5585902307499173403
34Mazur Dawid GabrielPKielce8565802303177108338
35Laprus MarcinMKielce6080401804794141321
36Ogółem Okręg3217
37Benbenek MichałPPrzemyśl9585802608095175435
38Niebieszczański HubertPPrzemyśl7095802458095175420
39Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl9080752457088158403
40Dąbrowski PiotrPPrzemyśl8565702208697183403
41Powroźnik PiotrPPrzemyśl8570852406275137377
42Żuryło JerzyPPrzemyśl7575852355070120355
43Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl8575702304775122352
44Barszcz PiotrPPrzemyśl4575701906585150340
45Ogółem Okręg3085
46Kędzierawski ŁukaszMChełm8090852557486160415
47Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm7075602057898176381
48Wawrzyszuk Andrzej JanMChełm7585802405184135375
49Wojtasiak Ryszard StanisławPChełm6085702156092152367
50Ołówek PiotrPChełm6080501908286168358
51Kędzierawski PawełPChełm5555801908284166356
52Piętak Paweł TomaszMChełm7580802355062112347
53Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm4075401555596151306
54Ogółem Okręg2905
55Kusiak MariuszpZamość6580902358595180415
56Grześków Robert PiotrpZamość8080502108499183393
57Ożga MateuszMZamość7565802206599164384
58Zgardziński MarcinPZamość6080652059175166371
59Garncarz RobertPZamość6570501857993172357
60Kusiak MaciejPZamość7040651757284156331
61Książek TomaszPZamość5545651656991160325
62Ożga MariuszPZamość5040551455495149294
63Ogółem Okręg2870
64Udrycki SławomirPLublin80851002656497161426
65Miotła Grzegorz MariuszMLublin7590652309094184414
66Tuźnik SylwesterMLublin7595752456996165410
67Turczyn Paweł AndrzejMLublin8560752207195166386
68Ulanowski MaciejPLublin7580702256293155380
69Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrMLublin8070802305887145375
70Maciąg BartoszPLublin80100602405778135375
71Ogółem Okręg2766
72Jóźwik OlafMKrosno9080702407496170410
73Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno9080752457291163408
74Małecki ArturMKrosno6075702057998177382
75Kluska HubertPKrosno4080501706970139309
76Margas NataliaPKrosno304010806493157237
77Ogółem Okręg1746


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg8055802158199180395
2Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg7575752256190151376
3Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070552057990169374
4Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm4075401555596151306
5Margas NataliaPKrosno304010806493157237
6Flis KatarzynaPRzeszów4055201153586121236


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Jamróz Kamil HubertMKielce10095802759696192467
2Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg95809026592100192457
3Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg9095852708898186456
4Pasztaleniec MariuszMTarnobrzeg100100752758199180455
5Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg80100902708697183453
6Jędral RobertMTarnobrzeg9585902708096176446
7Fryc KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg80100852657999178443
8Wysocki Michał AndrzejMKielce8590752509596191441
9Górski HenrykMTarnobrzeg85808024590100190435
10Miszycki Piotr TomaszMKielce8590752509094184434
11Zieliński MarcinMRadom9085752508498182432
12Madej JakubMRadom9580802558096176431
13Barszcz KrzysztofMRzeszów7595752459291183428
14Gawron JakubMRzeszów8585802507797174424
15Krawczyk PawełMRadom8085852508982171421
16Bać StanisławMRzeszów9555902408595180420
17Kubik IreneuszMRadom7580752309097187417
18Gospodarczyk RafałMTarnobrzeg8085902556695161416
19Szaro JanuszMRzeszów8595702507096166416
20Flis KazimierzMRzeszów8095802556892160415
21Kędzierawski ŁukaszMChełm8090852557486160415
22Miotła Grzegorz MariuszMLublin7590652309094184414
23Tuźnik SylwesterMLublin7595752456996165410
24Jóźwik OlafMKrosno9080702407496170410
25Kołodziejczyk Zygmunt GrzegorzMKielce9070802407395168408
26Markiewicz Paweł MichałMKielce5585902307499173403
27Szczęch KonradMTarnobrzeg8095652405899157397
28Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg7075702158696182397
29Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg8055802158199180395
30Turczyn Paweł AndrzejMLublin8560752207195166386
31Ożga MateuszMZamość7565802206599164384
32Olender RobertMRadom7555902206895163383
33Małecki ArturMKrosno6075702057998177382
34Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm7075602057898176381
35Iskrzycki LeszekMRzeszów8070802306383146376
36Wawrzyszuk Andrzej JanMChełm7585802405184135375
37Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrMLublin8070802305887145375
38Bobola GrzegorzMRzeszów65100552207278150370
39Piętak Paweł TomaszMChełm7580802355062112347
40Puchyr JerzyMPrzemyśl6570601956084144339
41Hadam DominikMRzeszów5075451709079169339
42Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl4575651855090140325
43Laprus MarcinMKielce6080401804794141321


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Benbenek MichałPPrzemyśl9585802608095175435
2Boho SylwesterPRzeszów70100802508995184434
3Udrycki SławomirPLublin80851002656497161426
4Barwicki PawełPRadom8585652359096186421
5Niebieszczański HubertPPrzemyśl7095802458095175420
6Kusiak MariuszPZamość6580902358595180415
7Szaro WiesławPRzeszów8585652358196177412
8Pasztaleniec KamilPTarnobrzeg5095852308794181411
9Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno9080752457291163408
10Dudek MichałPRadom9095652507384157407
11Makuch Mariusz TomaszPKielce9570802457288160405
12Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl9080752457088158403
13Dąbrowski PiotrPPrzemyśl8565702208697183403
14Turbak TomaszPTarnobrzeg8075752307497171401
15Hart MarcinPRzeszów10090602505195146396
16Grześków Robert PiotrPZamość8080502108499183393
17Ulanowski MaciejPLublin7580702256293155380
18Powroźnik PiotrPPrzemyśl8570852406275137377
19Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg7575752256190151376
20Maciąg BartoszPLublin80100602405778135375
21Wiosna Adrian DariuszPRadom7570702156991160375
22Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070552057990169374
23Zgardziński MarcinPZamość6080652059175166371
24Połeć Kamil MichałPRadom6090702206681147367
25Wojtasiak Ryszard StanisławPChełm6085702156092152367
26Barszcz MateuszPRadom5580702057882160365
27Kotzian PrzemysławPRzeszów60100652256572137362
28Ołówek PiotrPChełm6080501908286168358
29Garnca rz RobertPZamość6570501857993172357
30Kędzierawski PawełPChełm5555801908284166356
31Żurylo JerzyPPrzemyśl7575852355070120355
32Banaszek WojciechPRadom6080401807897175355
33Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl8575702304775122352
34Barszcz PiotrPPrzemyśl4575701906585150340
35Mazur Dawid GabrielPKielce8565802303177108338
36Kusiak MaciejPZamość7040651757284156331
37Wojdylak TomaszPPrzemyśl5570551805789146326
38Książek TomaszPZamość5545651656991160325
39Skrabalak MaciejPRzeszów7560601954485129324
40Stęplewski Robert WojciechPKielce6075451804785132312
41Kluska HubertPKrosno4080501706970139309
42Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm4075401555596151306
43Ożga MariuszPZamość5040551455495149294
44Margas NataliaPKrosno304010806493157237
45Flis KatarzynaPRzeszów4055201153586121236


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Szaro WiesławPRzeszów8585652358196177412
2Kołodziejczyk Zygmunt GrzegorzMKielce9070802407395168408
3Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl9080752457088158403
4Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg7075702158696182397
5Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrMLublin8070802305887145375
6Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070552057990169374
7Puchyr JerzyMPrzemyśl6570601956084144339
8Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl4575651855090140325

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.