strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XXIV Puchar Toruńskiej Katarzynki
Toruń - Glinki 05.06.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów 758550452557796173428
2Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz 907535502506789156406
3Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki 708540302258694180405
4Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk 757545352306398161391
5Zakręta AlinaMKatowice6575452521079100179389
6Pająk MartaPOlsztyn 256545301654893141306
7Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn 356040351705875133303
8Krokos Wioleta AnnaPToruń 505540351804967116296


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszMOpole 100100505030090100190490
2Fiszer MarcinMPoznań 1009550452909198189479
3Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń 959550502908496180470
4Karpik MichałMToruń 759550502709697193463
5Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk 959050502858295177462
6Surma TomaszMŁódź 9090504527587100187462
7Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń 909050502808298180460
8Pudełko JanuszMKraków 858550502709396189459
9Roszko MarcinMSuwałki 1009535502807997176456
10Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin 859550502808886174454
11Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk 959050402758792179454
12Rączka RomanMPoznań 909050452758099179454
13Łassa Paweł MichałMToruń 9510040502857395168453
14Jesionowski Jakub PawełMOlsztyn 908550502758197178453
15Kulikowski MarekMBiałystok 8590504527083100183453
16Nowicki PawełMWarszawa 958550402708894182452
17Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek 908550452708398181451
18Tarnowy Zenon ZbigniewMZielona Góra 957550502708495179449
19Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn 908540502658499183448
20Kubik IreneuszMRadom 907050502608997186446
21Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Tryb.758545502559596191446
22Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.859550502807094164444
23Łożyński PawełMGdańsk 859545502757693169444
24Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz 858050452608893181441
25Dorniak RobertMElbląg 908050502707991170440
26Wójcik TomaszMWarszawa 859050452707098168438
27Kiedrowski Maciej MarekMGdańsk 808550452608098178438
28Stasiak SylwesterMPiotrków Tryb.808545452559093183438
29Jakubiak PawełMSuwałki 758550502608394177437
30Hoppa SebastianMGdańsk 809050402608393176436
31Walczak KamilMŁódź 758045502508499183433
32Tamowy MateuszMZielona Góra 708050452458899187432
33Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów 857550452557796173428
34Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok 909035402557398171426
35Bałdyga GrzegorzMOlsztyn 809550502755397150425
36Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica 809050452658080160425
37Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Tryb.855550452359396189424
38Niedźwiecki Rafał PawełMCiechanów 658550452457997176421
39Dylewski GrzegorzMPiotrków Tryb.758050402458194175420
40Sokół PiotrMZielona Góra 809050402607185156416
41Rozpendowski ŁukaszMKonin 709050502606195156416
42Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.758045502506695161411
43Dobrzykowski RafałMPoznań 857045452457095165410
44Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz 759035502506789156406
45Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderMBiałystok 708550452507779156406
46Radniecki WiesławMKonin 906540502456596161406
47Piątkowska -Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki 857040302258694180405
48Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.708045452407489163403
49Kruczkowski Marek MPłock 608050502406892160400
50Dudek BogdanMToruń 658050152109495189399
51Łąpieś SławomirMToruń 855545402258191172397
52Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów 856550402406589154394
53Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin 757030502257396169394
54Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk 757545352306398161391
55Zakręta AlinaMKatowice7565452521079100179389
56Herba AndrzejMToruń 808045102157498172387
57Onopiak RyszardMElbląg 608035452206794161381
58Mańko Mariusz AndrzejMŁomża 506045452007896174374
59Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów 555050351908995184374
60Pawlak WojciechMPłock 657535452205981140360
61Czynszak JarosławMWłocławek 000003303333


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Grzybowski RafałPOlsztyn 807545402408791178418
2Pinkowski Remigiusz HubertPBydgoszcz 808530452407996175415
3Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń 708050452457789166411
4Niedźwiecki PrzemysławPCiechanów 808045452506496160410
5Udrycki SławomirPLublin 856550502506983152402
6Kulikowski PatrykPBiałystok 557045452159394187402
7Błaszczyk MichałPToruń 658050402358779166401
8Kaczmarczyk PrzemysławPSuwałki 906040502406495159399
9Gruss MarcinPToruń 708040402307790167397
10Prokop RomualdPGorzów Wlkp.657550452357289161396
11Narowski JacekPPoznań 757550252256988157382
12Zamojski MarcinPSuwałki 557545402156893161376
13Kasiński Łukasz RadosławPToruń 506545351958197178373
14Gąsiorek BogusławPKraków 556545452106295157367
15Ulanowski MaciejPLublin 757535152007887165365
16Rumiński JarosławPToruń 657035452154893141356
17Kruczkowski KrzysztofPBydgoszcz 757050352304360103333
18Barański JakubPToruń 458045251954785132327
19Dylewski JanPPiotrków Tryb.503545251557196167322
20Pająk MartaPOlsztyn 652545301654893141306
21Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn 603540351705875133303
22Tarnowski LechPGdańsk 8065453522507474299
23Krokos Wioleta AnnaPToruń 555040351804967116296


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pudełko JanuszMKraków 858550502709396189459
2Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin 958550502808886174454
3Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz 808550452608893181441
4Rozpendowski ŁukaszMKonin 907050502606195156416
5Radniecki WiesławMKonin 659040502456596161406
6Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.807045452407489163403
7Łąpieś SławomirMToruń 558545402258191172397
8Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów 658550402406589154394
9Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin 707530502257396169394
10Onopiak RyszardMElbląg 806035452206794161381
11Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów 505550351908995184374

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.