strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VIII Puchar Firmy "DELTA OPTICAL"
Włocławek - Ostrowy 26.06.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów808540502558394177432
2Zakręta AlinaMKatowice957040502557795172427
3Socha DominikaMKonin807050502507696172422
4Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz759040502555595150405
5Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki757045452356193154389
6Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk706550452306681147377
7Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom657040352104882130340
8Łabenda AgataMSłupsk8565453022509696321
9Cieślak KatarzynaPŁódź356030151403093123263
10Pawlak-Molewska AgataPWłocławek254530151153380113228


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszMOpole9595505029091100191481
2Jamróz Kamil HubertMKielce959550502909793190480
3Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg959550502908493177467
4Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk959550452858893181466
5Surma TomaszMŁódź909550502858297179464
6Maciaszek KonradMKonin1008550502858098178463
7Chodowiec AndrzejMSiedlce859545502759196187462
8Goerick MarekMElbląg8010050502809188179459
9Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz909050452758995184459
10Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.809050502708797184454
11Rafalski MikołajMŁódź9010045502857395168453
12Plata Łukasz JanMGdańsk959050452807994173453
13Fiszer MarcinMPoznań1008050502808290172452
14Wadas MichałMSiedlce908550502758889177452
15Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa9085505027576100176451
16Marlęga SławomirMCiechanów9085504527081100181451
17Tarnowy Zenon ZbigniewMZielona Góra809050502708497181451
18Karpik MichałMToruń909050502807397170450
19Onopiak RyszardMElbląg908550502757698174449
20Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra959540402708099179449
21Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń959050502857984163448
22Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderMBiałystok909050502807791168448
23Łożyński PawełMGdańsk1007545502707899177447
24Samborski JakubMPiotrków Tryb.858050502658794181446
25Tomczak Bartosz GrzegorzMGorzów Wlkp.808050502609096186446
26Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9585505028065100165445
27Jędral RobertMTarnobrzeg959050502857087157442
28Chaberski SławomirMWłocławek858550502708290172442
29Hoppa SebastianMGdańsk758550502608695181441
31Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz809045502657798175440
32Wójcik Hubert BogusławMWrocław907550452608298180440
33Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin808550452608595180440
34Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.958550502806692158438
35Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno908550502756497161436
36Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek909040502707294166436
37Gochnio Jerzy AntoniMBiała Podlaska909045452708085165435
38Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź857545452509094184434
39Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów907045452509291183433
40Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów808540502558394177432
41Lipiński JacekMGdańsk907545502607398171431
42Hajczuk WiesławMCiechanów809550502755598153428
43Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka7595405026068100168428
44Lewandowski MarekMToruń957545452606998167427
45Zakręta AlinaMKatowice957040502557795172427
46Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Tryb.756550502408998187427
47Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinMPiła709045502557496170425
48Socha DominikaMKonin807050502507696172422
49Nowacki MateuszMKalisz8070405024082100182422
50Damaz Wiesław EugeniuszMSkierniewice806545502408795182422
51Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów807550502557195166421
52Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.758045502508684170420
53Kufel MirosławMToruń908045402556698164419
54Wójcik Tomasz MaciejMWarszawa808540502556497161416
55Łąpieś SławomirMToruń806550502458783170415
56Pietraszek Piotr PawełMGdańsk855550452358495179414
57Perskiewicz TadeuszMKoszalin809045452607182153413
58Łassa Paweł MichałMToruń909545252555799156411
59Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz759040502555595150405
60Radniecki WiesławMKonin608050452357693169404
61Dudek BogdanMToruń857045502506784151401
62Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań956535302257897175400
63Rozpendowski ŁukaszMKonin856045452356794161396
64Jaczyński WaldemarMLublin756050502356098158393
65Mańko Mariusz AndrzejMŁomża857040302257096166391
66Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin806550452406090150390
67Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki757045452356193154389
68Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa807050202206695161381
69Pawlak WojciechMPłock708040402305792149379
70Kruczkowski Marek HenrykMPłock657535402157292164379
71Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk706550452306681147377
72Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom657040352104882130340
73Szczypka JózefMPłock705040452055976135340
74Łabenda AgataMSłupsk8565453022509696321
75Stasiniewski PrzemysławMPłock7080001504287129279
76Tęgowski ArturMToruń090009000090
76Tęgowski ArturMToruń090009000090


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno9095505028588100188473
2Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa906550452508297179429
3Łazik KrzysztofPLeszno759050502657290162427
4Udrycki SławomirPLublin909550302656989158423
5Forczmański BartoszPWłocławek857045402409093183423
6Stefański MarcinPGdańsk807050502507795172422
7Sobolewski Dariusz PToruń807535502408593178418
8Korościk MarcinPKalisz758550402507988167417
9Ośmiałowski RadosławPWłocławek909550502854880128413
10Ulanowski MaciejPLublin908045352506192153403
11Ratajczak TomaszPLeszno858550402606475139399
12Kaczorowski WaldemarPWłocławek659540302308382165395
13Łogin Grzegorz JanPWarszawa757550352356493157392
14Kalinowski SylwesterPWłocławek808545402505882140390
15Janus SławomirPKielce707050402307085155385
16Molewski MarcinPWłocławek757550452454494138383
17Gąsiorek BolesławPPoznań758045452454193134379
18Sosiński Włodzimierz PPłock707040452257869147372
19Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin857545402455373126371
20Buziewski SebastianPWłocławek608030452156187148363
21Nowacki ŁukaszPKalisz605050452056097157362
22Pietrzykowski LeszekPWłocławek706035402056786153358
23Lubas PrzemysławPSkierniewice656040452105691147357
24Duszyński Grzegorz PKonin605530351807885163343
25Wlekliński WłodzimierzPLeszno654530401807182153333
26Karpiński KrzysztofPToruń806040151954878126321
27Gawłowski MarcinPWłocławek70804530225455095320
28Poskrobko KrzysztofPBiałystok558035352055158109314
29Kędzierski ZbigniewpToruń8070001507684160310
30Cieślak KatarzynaPŁódź356030151403093123263
31Pawlak-Molewska AgataPWłocławek254530151153380113228


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Onopiak RyszardMElbląg908550502757698174449
2Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin808550452608595180440
3Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.958550502806692158438
4Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź857545452509094184434
5Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów907045452509291183433
6Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka7595405026068100168428
7Łazik KrzysztofPLeszno759050502657290162427
8Damaz Wiesław EugeniuszMSkierniewice806545502408795182422
9Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów807550502557195166421
10Łąpieś SławomirMToruń806550502458783170415
11Perskiewicz TadeuszMKoszalin809045452607182153413
12Radniecki WiesławMKonin608050452357693169404
13Rozpendowski ŁukaszMKonin856045452356794161396
14Jaczyński WaldemarMLublin756050502356098158393
15Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin806550452406090150390
16Janus SławomirPKielce707050402307085155385
17Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa807050202206695161381
18Sosiński WłodzimierzPPłock707040452257869147372
19Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin857545402455373126371
20Szczypka JózefMPłock705040452055976135340
21Stasiniewski PrzemysławMPłock7080001504287129279

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.