strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Kujawsko-Pomorski Puchar Lata 4hunting.pl
Bydgoszcz - Łącko 20.06.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Socha DominikaMSłupsk8560852308794181411
2Łabenda AgataMSłupsk7580652208795182402
3Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów7560852206684150370
4Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz8555652056790157362


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Surma TomaszMŁódź85951002808795182462
2Stasiak SylwesterMPiotrków Tryb.9595852759097187462
3Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń10095852808794181461
4Kołodziński JacekMGorzów Wlkp.100859528080100180460
5Wróblewski AndrzejMKalisz9095902758597182457
6Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin8590902659395188453
7Maciaszek KonradMKonin95100952906296158448
8Niedźwiecki Rafał PawełMCiechanów8090952658697183448
9Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz80901002708093173443
10Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno9575852559098188443
11Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno8080952558996185440
12Ławniczak Łukasz AndrzejMPiła9585852657797174439
13Górnik JerzyMKatowice8585902608395178438
14Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz8580902558894182437
15Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek90859026570100170435
16Kiedrowski Maciej MarekMGdańsk9065902459197188433
17Karpik MichałMToruń7585802409399192432
18Łożyński PawełMGdańsk9075852509086176426
19Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.8585952656793160425
20Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.7595852557494168423
21Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Tryb.8070802309498192422
22Patelka JakubMPoznań7590802457596171416
23Rączka RomanMPoznań8060902309194185415
24Socha DominikaMSłupsk8560852308794181411
25Chaberski SławomirMWłocławek8085902556885153408
26Nowiński JarosławMBydgoszcz8570752308093173403
27Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin75751002506488152402
28Łabenda AgataMSłupsk7580652208795182402
29Komarnicki Marek PiotrMPiła7080852356995164399
30Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów8570702257890168393
31Czajka Piotr KrzysztofMKonin9585802603399132392
32Patelka AndrzejMLeszno9080702406782149389
33Łąpieś SławomirMToruń7580752306791158388
34Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.8065802256796163388
35Onopiak RyszardMElbląg8060802206596161381
36Witkowski Adam JerzyMBydgoszcz9580652404493137377
37Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów6585752255397150375
38Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów7560852206684150370
39Bąk MichałMKalisz7070802205983142362
40Gredczyszyn Waldemar AndrzejMPiła6555802007483157357
41Kołodziński ZdzisławMGorzów Wlkp.5050551557097167322
42Dudek BogdanMToruń506501157995174289
43Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica70007000070


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno8580852508893181431
2Pestka Łukasz StanisławPBydgoszcz9070852459194185430
3Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz8580902558390173428
4Broniecki JacekPPiła90751002657781158423
5Pinkowski Remigiusz HubertPBydgoszcz8595652457999178423
6Stodolski Rafał ŁukaszPKalisz8570902457798175420
7Kaszewski Andrzej PrzemysławPPłock8595902707772149419
8Stachowiak DawidPLeszno9560902458094174419
9Czerwień Szymon PiotrPPiła8595952759250142417
10Narowski TomaszPPoznań9070702309295187417
11Niedźwiecki PrzemysławPCiechanów9085652408591176416
12Forczmański BartoszPWłocławek8090852556495159414
13Sot Łukasz SebastianPPiła9075852507187158408
14Stachowiak WaldemarPLeszno9055852307899177407
15Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń9080752456692158403
16Piątkowski MaciejPBydgoszcz8075702257792169394
17Czerniak Jakub HubertPPoznań7575852356291153388
18Przybył DariuszPKalisz7585702307183154384
19Konowalski MaciejPPoznań8070752256395158383
20Fedosz MaciejPPoznań8575502108586171381
21Korwek Jakub KazimierzPOlsztyn8575752355985144379
22Fopp Wojciech PatrykPKonin7080702206891159379
23Narowski JacekPPoznań6080852256587152377
24Cierniejewski WojciechPWrocław7085702255596151376
25Wiśniewski Maciej StanisławPPiła6560752007398171371
26Kaczorowski WaldemarPWłocławek7055952207574149369
27Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz8555652056790157362
28Buziewski SebastianPWłocławek6575802206081141361
29Gaweł ŁukaszPWłocławek8065752206278140360
30Krupa Krzysztof StanisławPKalisz6075802157257129344
31Harenda Zbigniew LechPBydgoszcz8055752106462126336
32Macudziński AdamPPiła6560651905761118308
33Pietrzykowski LeszekPWłocławek5555451556765132287


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin8590902659395188453
2Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz80901002708093173443
3Górnik JerzyMKatowice8585902608395178438
4Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin75751002506488152402
5Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów8570702257890168393
6Patelka AndrzejMLeszno9080702406782149389
7Łąpieś SławomirMToruń7580752306791158388
8Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.8065802256796163388
9Onopiak RyszardMElbląg8060802206596161381
10Łożyński Piotr WitoldMCiechanów6585752255397150375
11Gredczyszyn Waldemar AndrzejMPiła6555802007483157357
12Kołodziński ZdzisławMGorzów Wlkp.5050551557097167322

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.