strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Podlasia Białystok - Karakule 10.07.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów7580952508999188438
2Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole10070852559090180435
3Zakręta AlinaMKatowice9060802309096186416
4Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki8570802357994173408
5Pająk MartaPOlsztyn5545801808586171351
6Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn5085501853788125310
7Motylińska IzabelaPŁomża5055551605977136296


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Komarewski TomaszMBiałystok10095952908098178468
2Kozikowski RafałMŁomża90851002759494188463
3Szugajew Michał AdamMCiechanów10090902808299181461
4Nowicki PawełMWarszawa85951002808494178458
5Jakubiak PawełMSuwałki9590902759390183458
6Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn9580902658795182447
7Jesionowski Jakub PawełMOlsztyn10085902757794171446
8Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek9095902757595170445
9Pilcicki Bogusław WojciechMBiałystok8580952608697183443
10Wojtulewicz Jarosław JakubMSuwałki8085902558997186441
11Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka8585902608496180440
12Marlęga SławomirMCiechanów95609525088100188438
13Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów7580952508999188438
14Sanczenko PiotrMSuwałki9080852558597182437
15Kubik IreneuszMRadom9080902608095175435
16Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole10070852559090180435
17Olender RobertMRadom85100752607598173433
18Kulikowski MarekMBiałystok9075752409598193433
19Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderMBiałystok9090852657095165430
20Szul MarekMWarszawa90907525575100175430
21Kubik Bartosz KamilMRadom8085952607396169429
22Gochnio Jerzy AntoniMBiała Podlaska9085802557797174429
23Olborski WojciechMWarszawa9080902608187168428
24Zalewski ArturMOlsztyn8585752458198179424
25Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyMOpole85708524083100183423
26Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa8085852507597172422
27Chodowiec AndrzejMSiedlce8065952408399182422
28Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8575952557393166421
29Żmiejko PawełMBiałystok8590702457797174419
30Kozikowski KrzysztofMŁomża7070952358994183418
31Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok8075802358498182417
32Zakręta AlinaMKatowice9060802309096186416
33Mańko Mariusz AndrzejMŁomża9060802308595180410
34Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki8570802357994173408
35Krajewski Marek KrzysztofMBiałystok7090702307697173403
36Górnik JerzyMKatowice9570752407685161401
37Molski Krzysztof LechMBiałystok10085902753288120395
38Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa8070802307293165395
39Tuszkowski RyszardMSuwałki5580752108697183393
40Kleszczewski ZbigniewMSuwałki8045651906391154344
41Hryniewicz StanisławMKoszalin6535351357479153288


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Barwicki PawełPRadom9095752608197178438
2Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa8070952458098178423
3Udrycki SławomirPLublin8570852408692178418
4Czarnecki Jacek KrzysztofPBiała Podlaska8580802457399172417
5Bajda KarolPBiałystok8585702408196177417
6Uździło WitoldPSuwałki9075702358397180415
7Sejda Piotr, MichałPŁódź9585702507489163413
8Gorzelski BogdanPBiałystok6585902408291173413
9Motyliński Przemysław KarolPŁomża9575802505798155405
10Połeć Kamil MichałPRadom8580802457977156401
11Kulikowski PatrykPBiałystok6070852158699185400
12Goławski GrzegorzPLublin8065652109096186396
13Rybiński WojciechPBiałystok6565802108799186396
14Lenczewski AndrzejPBiałystok6580752208193174394
15Michałowski WojciechPBiałystok7560852207894172392
16Kaczmarczyk Przemysław ZbigniewPSuwałki7570802256892160385
17Wiosna Adrian DariuszPRadom6570752108392175385
18Poskrobko KrzysztofPBiałystok7575752257081151376
19Karp JacekPOstrołęka8070702206591156376
20Łogin Grzegorz JanPWarszawa7090752354593138373
21Banaszek WojciechPRadom7065952304788135365
22Akszak-Okińczyc ŁukaszPWarszawa6575752155584139354
23Pająk MartaPOlsztyn5545801808586171351
24Parafiniuk RafałPBiałystok5075701957876154349
25Grzybowski JanuszPBiałystok7565501906789156346
26Filipczuk TadeuszPBiałystok8055652005587142342
27Malinowski PrzemysławPŁomża3565551558380163318
28Szybińska Alicja MałgorzataPOlsztyn5085501853788125310
29Motylińska IzabelaPŁomża5055551605977136296


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka8585902608496180440
2Gochnio Jerzy AntoniMBiała Podlaska9085802557797174429
3Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa8085852507597172422
4Uździło WitoldPSuwałki9075702358397180415
5Górnik JerzyMKatowice9570752407685161401
6Molski Krzysztof LechMBiałystok10085902753288120395
7Tuszkowski RyszardMSuwałki5580752108697183393
8Hryniewicz StanisławMKoszalin6535351357479153288

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.