strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Bałtycki Puchar Anschutz & Lapua
Koszalin - Manowo 10.07.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz908530302357192163398
2Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz857035452356098158393
3Grynia-Gąsiorek BarbaraMKoszalin656035402007993172372


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Kocoń AdrianMGorzów Wlkp.9010050502909399192482
2Czerwień DariuszMPiła9595505029091100191481
3Furmańczak TomaszMLeszno10095455029086100186476
4Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz9510050502958397180475
5Karpik MichałMToruń909050502809396189469
6Fiszer MarcinMPoznań9010040502809096186466
7Golec MichałMSłupsk909545502808897185465
8Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.909045502759199190465
9Bekasiak SzymonMSzczecin1008540502759297189464
10Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno859050502759098188463
11Andrzejczyk Patryk ŁukaszMKoszalin959545502858592177462
12Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.958550502808696182462
13Golec MarcinMSłupsk958550502808597182462
14Goerick MarekMElbląg958545502759394187462
15Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń958545502758794181456
16Golec MariuszMSłupsk858050502659299191456
17Żak MichałMKoszalin8585505027085100185455
18Tarnowy Zenon ZbigniewMZielona Góra859050502758296178453
19Śmiałek DamianMSzczecin908545502708597182452
20Kołodziński JacekMGorzów Wlkp.908045502659196187452
21Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń909045502757996175450
22Piotrowski Krzysztof AndrzejMSłupsk908535502609692188448
23Rachwał MarcinMSzczecin959535452708590175445
24Andrzejczyk Paweł MarcinMKoszalin859545502758483167442
25Pulikowski EugeniuszMGorzów Wlkp.1007050502707498172442
26Lewandowski MarekMToruń808545502608497181441
27Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń958040402559096186441
28Tomczak Bartosz GrzegorzMGorzów Wlkp.858550502707496170440
29Kozłowski Kamil KrzysztofMKoszalin957550502707693169439
30Łozowski TomaszMGorzów Wlkp.857050502559094184439
31Gaca ŁukaszMSłupsk958045502708187168438
32Placha PiotrMSłupsk908525502509098188438
33Kmieć TomaszMSzczecin759040502558894182437
34Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinMPiła909030402508997186436
35Czerwień Marek HenrykMPiła859040502657694170435
36Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin808540502558397180435
37Grams DominikMPiła907045502558098178433
38Perskiewicz TadeuszMKoszalin857545502559187178433
39Czerwień JózefMPiła857040502458999188433
40Olejarz LeszekMZielona Góra908040502608190171431
41Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.858550502706694160430
42Brzeziński AdrianMGorzów Wlkp.858050502656897165430
43Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno907545452557699175430
44Wawrzyniak LeszekMGorzów Wlkp.1008535452657192163428
45Aniołkowski PiotrMToruń907035502458598183428
46Kurzac Sławomir MieczysławMPiła958050502756983152427
47Łąpieś SławomirMToruń958040502657587162427
48Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra858025502409094184424
49Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań957530352359197188423
50Kwiatkowski WiesławMGorzów Wlkp.857540402408497181421
51Dworszczak AdamMSłupsk908045502656391154419
52Onopiak RyszardMElbląg809030502507198169419
53Andrzejczyk Przemysław MieczysławMKoszalin807550452507987166416
54Grynia JerzyMKoszalin957540502607084154414
55Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin807045502457092162407
56Sztobnicki PawełMSłupsk808030402307797174404
57Zygan RomanMSłupsk757040502356795162397
58Stojek HubertMŁódź905550502456982151396
59Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz857035452356098158393
60Bekasiak Paweł CezaryMSzczecin805535402108198179389
61Grynia-Gąsiorek BarbaraMKoszalin656035402007993172372
62Kneblewski ŁukaszMSłupsk85700502056492156361
63Kołodziński ZdzisławMGorzów Wlkp.803025451808887175355
64Gocoł Bartosz HubertMSłupsk857505021009696306
65Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica10004501456893161306


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno1009045502859497191476
2Banaś RobertPBielsko Biała908550502758892180455
3Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń958545452708599184454
4Hennig RafałPSłupsk859540502708198179449
5Pieściński AdamPToruń909050502806997166446
6Jakóbczyk JarosławPGorzów Wlkp.957050502658296178443
7Dudek MichałPRadom858545452608399182442
8Śmiechowski TomaszPSłupsk759550452658193174439
9Walczyk KamilPGorzów Wlkp.957540452558094174429
10Biereśniewicz DamianPSzczecin958540352557693169424
11Bocian Tomasz WojciechPKoszalin857035502409192183423
12Chodakowski DorianPKoszalin906545502507790167417
13Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianPToruń708045502457794171416
14Dreger MikołajPPiła858545402556297159414
15Podgórski Rafał SebastianPSzczecin809040402507093163413
16Grzybowski RafałPOlsztyn858040502556295157412
17Kmieć KrystianPSzczecin807545502506595160410
18Gąsiorek BolesławPPoznań758045402406893161401
19Biereśniewicz JacekPSzczecin858535452505296148398
20Arendt AnnaPBydgoszcz908530302357192163398
21Keller HubertPSłupsk856040452307790167397
22Tołłoczko Maciej MarekPKoszalin907025452306093153383
23Rekowski JanPSłupsk705030502007589164364
24Martul Tomasz SebastianPKoszalin655015451757591166341
25Putynkowski MarcinPGdańsk707520352006179140340
26Sztobnicki PiotrPSłupsk604535451856685151336
27Kaczmarek TomaszpSłupsk605530401856187148333
28Sapilak Daniel JanPKoszalin9070305024008989329
29Gatz ArkadiuszPKoszalin8065205021597786301


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.958550502808696182462
2Pulikowski EugeniuszMGorzów Wlkp.1007050502707498172442
3Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin808540502558397180435
4Perskiewicz TadeuszMKoszalin857545502559187178433
5Czerwień JózefMPiła857040502458999188433
6Olejarz LeszekMZielona Góra908040502608190171431
7Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.858550502706694160430
8Wawrzyniak LeszekMGorzów Wlkp.1008535452657192163428
9Łąpieś SławomirMToruń958040502657587162427
10Onopiak RyszardMElbląg809030502507198169419
11Grynia JerzyMKoszalin957540502607084154414
12Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin807045502457092162407
13Zygan RomanMSłupsk757040502356795162397
14Bekasiak Paweł CezaryMSzczecin805535402108198179389
15Kołodziński ZdzisławMGorzów Wlkp.803025451808887175355

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.