strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Nowosądecki Puchar Lata
Nowy Sącz - Fiuk/Sieradza 11.07.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg907010402108096176386
2Zakręta AlinaMKatowice606530452008993182382
3Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg756035251958997186381
4Nowak LilianaMTarnów656040452106699165375
5Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów705535251857585160345
6Mach Soja GabrielaMTarnów504545401803497131311
7Ochman AnnaPKraków703510201357387160295
8Kowalczyk Karolina ArtemidaPNowy Sącz304510151004771118218


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg9510050452908299181471
2Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg859050502759596191466
3Guzik Rafał AndrzejMNowy Sącz958545502759192183458
4Malinkiewicz KazimierzMBielsko Biała908050502708897185455
5Bać StanisławMRzeszów809550502758296178453
6Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Trybunalski9575455026588100188453
7Radwański RafałMKrosno858550502708392175445
8Szwiec RyszardMTarnów7080505025092100192442
9Szaro JanuszMRzeszów858550452658393176441
10Szczepański Marcin JanMRadom808550452608497181441
11Górski HenrykMTarnobrzeg8075405024595100195440
12Malinkiewicz TomaszMBielsko Biała807550452508798185435
13Jurosz PawełMBielsko Biała907550402558197178433
14Pudełko JanuszMKraków807550502557999178433
15Nowak TadeuszMTarnów907050502607696172432
16Małecki ArturMKrosno857545402459295187432
17Kubik IreneuszMRadom807545452459295187432
18Surma TomaszMŁódź757050502458799186431
19Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg858535502557894172427
20Gawron JakubMRzeszów608550452408998187427
21Kuta TomaszMTarnów858045502607094164424
22Tyrka TomaszMTarnów808050402506998167417
23Jurosz MarekMBielsko Biała707045502358597182417
24Ząbek KrzysztofMNowy Sącz808540352408194175415
25Olender RobertMRadom707545502408589174414
26Kubik Bartosz KamilMRadom808045452506594159409
27Wójs Krzysztof JanuszMNowy Sącz656050502259291183408
28Wójs ArturMNowy Sącz905050452357597172407
29Wiśniewski HubertMTarnów756040502259289181406
30Gołda MichałMBielsko Biała856545502456496160405
31Górnik JerzyMKatowice807540452408183164404
32Tuźnik SylwesterMLublin657550352258295177402
33Kubiak WaldemarMKrosno656545502258788175400
34Zakręta AlinaMKatowice606530452008993182382
35Turczyn Paweł AndrzejMLublin858050302455383136381
36Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg756035251958997186381
37Guzik Andrzej JanMNowy Sącz806040452256685151376
38Gębala MarekMTarnów756550452205996155375
39Nowak LilianaMTarnów656040452106699165375
40Bąk MaciejMCzęstochowa757030252007795172372
41Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg656045402105597152362
42Nowak HenrykMBielsko Biała556040452006596161361
43Janusz Bartłomiej HubertMRadom855530352056090150355
44Szczotka AdamMBielsko Biała8085453024009898338
45Mach Soja GabrielaMTarnów504545401803497131311
46Janicki AndrzejMBielsko Biała705040251853292124309
47Kądzielawa Jarosław AndrzejMKielce504035451703896134304
48Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl654045251752185106281


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Kuta FilipPTarnów708540452408794181421
2Dydyński HubertPTarnów806540452308899187417
3Pasztaleniec KamilPTarnobrzeg808045402459175166411
4Jurosz HubertPBielsko Biała608545402308191172402
5Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno707040402208893181401
6Benbenek MichałPPrzemyśl758535302257796173398
7Stęplewski Robert WojciechPKielce805545502307192163393
8Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl557045452158295177392
9Faber PiotrPTarnów705540402058899187392
10Barszcz PiotrPPrzemyśl704550502158092172387
11Klimek Jacek FranciszekPNowy Sącz659030302157497171386
12Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg907010402108096176386
13Lalowicz MateuszPKraków805535352058194175380
14Udrycki SławomirPLublin706540502256191152377
15Szaro WiesławPRzeszów655535251808699185365
16Sobesto PiotrPKraków756040151908391174364
17Gąsiorek BogusławPKraków854545452204795142362
18Cyrwus Tomasz WojciechPNowy Sącz558030352007092162362
19Grabowski NorbertPTarnów855040452205287139359
20Powroźnik PiotrPPrzemyśl755040402056192153358
21Makuch Mariusz TomaszPKielce705545352055994153358
22Widomski Sławomir RomanPNowy Sącz605535351858089169354
23Drożdż AleksanderPBielsko Biała6075253019063100163353
24Mątwicki MaciejPTarnów757030201957680156351
25Skałoń MaciejPTarnów655530351857389162347
26Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl605025451807294166346
27Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów705535251857585160345
28Widomski Piotr AntoniPNowy Sącz704045301857684160345
29Knurowski Hubert PawełPNowy Sącz604030351658494178343
30Janus SławomirPKielce705040201808279161341
31Szczecina WiesławPTarnów605520201556389152307
32Kowalczyk SebastianPNowy Sącz405030401605884142302
33Rej JacekPKielce654040301754776123298
34Ochman AnnaPKraków703510201357387160295
35Kluska HubertPKrosno554530201505881139289
36Filas GrzegorzPNowy Sącz353025251158668154269
37Biel Rafał HenrykPNowy Sącz45403051205278130250
38Fic GrzegorzPKraków304525201205468122242
39Kowalczyk Karolina ArtemidaPNowy Sącz304510151004771118218
40Rapacz Łukasz PawełPNowy Sącz10451515856046106191
41Dziubaczka KrzysztofPTarnów353510109093746136


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pudełko JanuszMKraków807550502557999178433
2Górnik JerzyMKatowice807540452408183164404
3Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl557045452158295177392
4Guzik Andrzej JanMNowy Sącz806040452256685151376
5Gębala MarekMTarnów756535452205996155375
6Szaro WiesławPRzeszów655535251808699185365
7Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg656045402105597152362
8Nowak HenrykMBielsko Biała556040452006596161361
9Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów705535251857585160345
10Janus SławomirPKielce705040201808279161341
11Janicki AndrzejMBielsko Biała705040251853292124309
12Kądzielawa Jarosław AndrzejMKielce504035451703896134304
13Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl654045251752185106281

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.