strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Półfinał Ligi Strzeleckiej Region I, II, III
Poznań - Antoninek 24.07.2021


Liga Strzelecka drużynowo

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Fiszer MarcinMPoznań8595952759298190465
2Rączka RomanMPoznań9095952807998177457
3Dobrzykowski RafałMPoznań85901002758392175450
4Szymański TomaszMPoznań8590952707997176446
5Nowak LechMPoznań9070802409096186426
6Kazubski KacperMPoznań8570752309292184414
7Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań6590752307399172402
8Węgrzyn JarosławMPoznań7580802357492166401
9IRAZEM3461
10Szober Krzysztof MZielona Góra9590952809591186466
11Jaślanek MichałMZielona Góra8095902658998187452
12Buda PrzemysławMZielona Góra9085952708991180450
13Buda Marek CzesławMZielona Góra7590952607797174434
14Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra8570952508097177427
15Buda Sławomir WojciechMZielona Góra7080952458991180425
16Łukaszewicz JarosławMZielona Góra6585802307394167397
17Tarnowy ZenonMZielona Góra9055752206497161381
18IIRAZEM3432
19Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz90951002858594179464
20Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz90901002808490174454
21Borowicz PawełMBydgoszcz8580952608796183443
22Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz7085952509096186436
23Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz801008526571100171436
24Pinkowski RemigiuszPBydgoszcz70758523090100190420
25Siedlecki JakubPBydgoszcz8075802357783160395
26Pestka ŁukaszPBydgoszcz7065802157887165380
27IIIRAZEM3428
28Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń95100802758095175450
29Aniołkowski PiotrMToruń8090852558699185440
30Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń6595852459297189434
31Wiśniewski MarekMToruń8565952459196187432
32Pieściński AdamPToruń8080852458292174419
33Kłosowski SławomirMToruń8580852507194165415
34Kufel MirosławMToruń6090802308896184414
35Karpik MichałMToruń6565852159296188403
36IVRAZEM3407
37Lipiński JacekMGdańsk95100902857094164449
38Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9090952758291173448
39Demps KrzysztofMGdańsk9080952657797174439
40Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk8570852409292184424
41Plata Łukasz MGdańsk7085852408896184424
42Kiedrowski Maciej MGdańsk6580752209197188408
43Stefański MarcinPGdańsk7590752407296168408
44Klaman AndrzejMGdańsk7575902406487151391
45VRAZEM3391
46Szul MarekMWarszawa9590902758594179454
47Huminiak TomaszMWarszawa90100852758096176451
48Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa10070902609296188448
49Nowicki PawełMWarszawa8085802459097187432
50Olborski WojciechMWarszawa7075852308298180410
51Olborski MaciejPWarszawa7075902357592167402
52Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa7085852406491155395
53Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa5080802106996165375
54VIRAZEM3367
55Kołodziński JacekMGorzów Wlkp.8090952659398191456
56Kocoń AdrianMGorzów Wlkp.9085802559199190445
57Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.7585852459398191436
58Łozowski TomaszMGorzów Wlkp.9065952508995184434
59Prokop RomualdPGorzów Wlkp.9080852558290172427
60Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.8570852408898186426
61Stachowiak GrzegorzMGorzów Wlkp.8070902406094154394
62Lipiński ArturPGorzów Wlkp.6065852105776133343
63VIIRAZEM3361
64Czerwień Marek MPiła90909527587100187462
65Oborski PrzemysławMPiła7085902459294186431
66Ławniczak Łukasz MPiła75100902656492156421
67Tomaszewski MaciejMPiła8060952358396179414
68Broniecki JacekPPiła8570702258197178403
69Grams DominikMPiła5570952208395178398
70Komarnicki Marek MPiła7075802257993172397
71Zieleniewski AdamMPiła6555701907996175365
72VIIIRAZEM3291
73Komarewski TomaszMBiałystok80951002758998187462
74Pilcicki Bogusław MBiałystok9585852657895173438
75Kulikowski MarekMBiałystok6570852209398191411
76Szymczuk MarcinMBiałystok9570852507679155405
77Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok70709023070100170400
78Kulikowski PatrykPBiałystok6575702108998187397
79Krajewski MarokMBiałystok75657021080100180390
80Krzysztof SołowiejMBiałystok7075702158488172387
81IXRAZEM3290
82Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8590902658295177442
83Kozikowski KrzysztofMŁomża7585902508996185435
84Kozikowski RafałMŁomża8085852508087167417
85Koniecko ArkadiuszMŁomża8570702258995184409
86Motyliński PrzemysławPŁomża7580802357299171406
87Chełstowski PrzemysławMŁomża6560852108693179389
88Adamkiewicz MarekPŁomża8080752356091151386
89Chodorowski RafałPŁomża7085552107697173383
90XRAZEM3267
91Golec MichałMSłupsk10075752509394187437
92Hennig RafałPSłupsk8080902508090170420
93Golec MariuszMSłupsk8065852309590185415
94Golec MarcinMSłupsk7580752308494178408
95Nosko AndrzejMSłupsk7580752307795172402
96Raguza MateuszPSłupsk7580752307892170400
97Gaca ŁukaszMSłupsk6580802257995174399
98Keller HubertPSłupsk5085702057793170375
99XIRAZEM3256
100Jakubiak PawełMSuwałki8090802507396169419
101Witak Hubert HenrykMSuwałki8070852358598183418
102Wojtulewicz JarosławMSuwałki8570852408393176416
103Sanczenko PiotrMSuwałki7580852407299171411
104Warsiewicz RobertMSuwałki6570902257995174399
105Roszko MarcinMSuwałki90401002306596161391
106Kleszczewski ZbigniewMSuwałki7070752155384137352
107Kaczmarczyk PrzemysławPSuwałki4035801557388161316
108XIIRAZEM3122


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Szober KrzysztofMZielona Góra9590952809591186466
2Fiszer MarcinMPoznań8595952759298190465
3Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz90951002858594179464
4Czerwień MarekMPiła90909527587100187462
5Komarewski TomaszMBiałystok80951002758998187462
6Rączka RomanMPoznań9095952807998177457
7Kołodziński JacekMGorzów Wlkp.8090952659398191456
8Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz90901002808490174454
9Szul MarekMWarszawa9590902758594179454
10Jaślanek MichałMZielona Góra8095902658998187452
11Huminiak TomaszMWarszawa90100852758096176451
12Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń95100802758095175450
13Dobrzykowski RafałMPoznań85901002758392175450
14Buda PrzemysławMZielona Góra9085952708991180450
15Lipiński JacekMGdańsk95100902857094164449
16Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9090952758291173448
17Szymański TomaszMPoznań8590952707997176446
18Kocoń AdrianMGorzów Wlkp.9085802559199190445
19Borowicz PawełMBydgoszcz8580952608796183443
20Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8590902658295177442
21Aniołkowski PiotrMToruń8090852558699185440
22Demps KrzysztofMGdańsk9080952657797174439
23Pilcicki BogusławMBiałystok9585852657895173438
24Golec MichałMSłupsk10075752509394187437
25Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz801008526571100171436
26Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz7085952509096186436
27Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.7585852459398191436
28Kozikowski KrzysztofMŁomża7585902508996185435
29Buda Marek MZielona Góra7590952607797174434
30Łozowski TomaszMGorzów Wlkp.9065952508995184434
31Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń6595852459297189434
32Wiśniewski MarekMToruń8565952459196187432
33Nowicki PawełMWarszawa8085802459097187432
34Oborski PrzemysławMPiła7085902459294186431
35Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra8570952508097177427
36Nowak LechMPoznań9070802409096186426
37Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.8570852408898186426
38Buda SławomirMZielona Góra7080952458991180425
39Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk8570852409292184424
40Plata Łukasz JanMGdańsk7085852408896184424
41Ławniczak ŁukaszMPiła75100902656492156421
42Jakubiak PawełMSuwałki8090802507396169419
43Witak Hubert HenrykMSuwałki8070852358598183418
44Kozikowski RafałMŁomża8085852508087167417
45Wojtulewicz JarosławMSuwałki8570852408393176416
46Kłosowski SławomirMToruń8580852507194165415
47Golec MariuszMSłupsk8065852309590185415
48Tomaszewski MaciejMPiła8060952358396179414
49Kazubski KacperMPoznań8570752309292184414
50Kufel MirosławMToruń6090802308896184414
51Sanczenko PiotrMSuwałki7580852407299171411
52Kulikowski MarekMBiałystok6570852209398191411
53Olborski WojciechMWarszawa7075852308298180410
54Koniecko ArkadiuszMŁomża8570702258995184409
55Golec MarcinMSłupsk7580752308494178408
56Kiedrowski Maciej MGdańsk6580752209197188408
57Szymczuk MarcinMBiałystok9570852507679155405
58Karpik MichałMToruń6565852159296188403
59Nosko AndrzejMSłupsk7580752307795172402
60Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań6590752307399172402
61Węgrzyn JarosławMPoznań7580802357492166401
62Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok70709023070100170400
63Gaca ŁukaszMSłupsk6580802257995174399
64Warsiewicz RobertMSuwałki6570902257995174399
65Grams DominikMPiła5570952208395178398
66Łukaszewicz JarosławMZielona Góra6585802307394167397
67Komarnicki MarekMPiła7075802257993172397
68Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa7085852406491155395
69Stachowiak GrzegorzMGorzów Wlkp.8070902406094154394
70Klaman AndrzejMGdańsk7575902406487151391
71Roszko MarcinMSuwałki90401002306596161391
72Krajewski MarekMBiałystok75657021080100180390
73Chełstowski PrzemysławMŁomża6560852108693179389
74Sołowiej CezaryMBiałystok7075702158488172387
75Tarnowy ZenonMZielona Góra9055752206497161381
76Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa5080802106996165375
77Zieleniewski AdamMPiła6555701907996175365
78Kleszczewski ZbigniewMSuwałki7070752155384137352


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa10070902609296188448
2Prokop RomualdPGorzów Wlkp.9080852558290172427
3Pinkowski RemigiuszPBydgoszcz70758523090100190420
4Hennig RafałPSłupsk8080902508090170420
5Pieściński AdamPToruń8080852458292174419
6Stefański MarcinPGdańsk7590752407296168408
7Motyliński PrzemysławPŁomża7580802357299171406
8Broniecki JacekPPiła8570702258197178403
9Olborski MaciejPWarszawa7075902357592167402
10Raguza MateuszPSłupsk7580752307892170400
11Kulikowski PatrykPBiałystok6575702108998187397
12Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz8075802357783160395
13Adamkiewicz MarekPŁomża8080752356091151386
14Chodorowski RafałPŁomża7085552107697173383
15Pestka Łukasz StanisławPBydgoszcz7065802157887165380
16Keller HubertPSłupsk5085702057793170375
17Lipiński ArturPGorzów Wlkp.6065852105776133343
18Kaczmarczyk PrzemysławPSuwałki4035801557388161316


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz90901002808490174454
2Buda MarekMZielona Góra7590952607797174434
3Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.8570852408898186426
4Witak Hubert HenrykMSuwałki8070852358598183418
5Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa7085852406491155395
6Klaman AndrzejMGdańsk7575902406487151391
7Sołowiej CezaryMBiałystok7075702158488172387

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.