strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Firmy Twoja Broń
Warszawa - Suchodół 31.07.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Socha DominikaMSłupsk65100802458399182427
2Zakręta AlinaMOpole8060902308698184414
3Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole7070952357998177412
4Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg7575602107097167377
5Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom6060551756990159334


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Huminiak TomaszMWarszawa95901002859595190475
2Wadas MichałMSiedlce9590902759496190465
3Chodowiec AndrzejMSiedlce9095952808699185465
4Surma TomaszMŁódź100801002808299181461
5Fiszer MarcinMPoznań90901002808398181461
6Karpik MichałMToruń90801002709198189459
7Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8590952708994183453
8Nowicki PawełMWarszawa8595902708298180450
9Jesionowski JakubMOlsztyn8590902658797184449
10Szyłejko RafałMGdańsk9085952708593178448
11Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg90859026582100182447
12Górski HenrykMTarnobrzeg807010025096100196446
13Adamczyk BartoszMOpole9085852608798185445
14Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg9070952559199190445
15Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek8595852658197178443
16Kulikowski MarekMBiałystok7580952509498192442
17Szul MarekMWarszawa9085802558898186441
18Dylewski GrzegorzMPiotrków Trybunalski75951002707098168438
19Szczepański Marcin MRadom8085902558796183438
20Krawczyk PawełMRadom8585902608493177437
21Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź7590952607995174434
22Walczak KamilMŁódź8080952557999178433
23Kubik IreneuszMRadom8080852459195186431
24Gochnio Jerzy AntoniMBiała Podlaska8095702458995184429
25Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań7585952557994173428
26Socha DominikaMSłupsk65100802458399182427
27Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg8580802458397180425
28Wójcik Tomasz MaciejMWarszawa8090752458199180425
29Sot Tomasz JanuszMRadom85851002706688154424
30Witak Hubert HenrykMSuwałki8075802359296188423
31Tuźnik SylwesterMLublin7570902359296188423
32Janusz Bartłomiej HubertMRadom7090802408891179419
33Olborski WojciechMWarszawa7080802309495189419
34Grzybowski ZbigniewMRadom9070902507293165415
35Pawlak WojciechMPłock9570752407996175415
36Zakręta AlinaMOpole8060902308698184414
37Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole7070952357998177412
38Mańko MariuszMŁomża7080752258897185410
39Kuta ArturMSkierniewice8085852508673159409
40Przeorek JerzyMCiechanów9075652308295177407
41Jędral RobertMTarnobrzeg9590952804284126406
42Wawryniuk TomaszMBiała Podlaska7085752308489173403
43Turczyn PawełMLublin7580852407385158398
44Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Trybunalski6095702257598173398
45Bereda JacekMWarszawa7585802407083153393
46Damaz WiesławMSkierniewice9070652257096166391
47Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka7085552108495179389
48Wąsowski KazimierzMBiała Podlaska9070802404495139379
49Trepkowski JacekMRadom6585702206292154374
50Kruczkowski MarekMPłock6555802007497171371
51Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom6060551756990159334


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Udrycki SławomirPLublin9090852659393186451
2Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa80901002708591176446
3Siwik KacperPWarszawa8595852658197178443
4Barwicki PawełPRadom7595652358697183418
5Dudek MichałPRadom8585752457496170415
6Geras KrzysztofPSkierniewice7585852457294166411
7Ulanowski MaciejPLublin6585752258297179404
8Olborski MaciejPWarszawa7560802159396189404
9Czarnecki JacekPBiała Podlaska7085752307895173403
10Górski ŁukaszPRadom8080652258590175400
11Grzybowski DominikPRadom9075702356797164399
12Karp JacekPOstrołęka7070802208990179399
13Konarski JarosławPBiała Podlaska7565902307786163393
14Banaszek WojciechPRadom6570852208389172392
15Wiosna AdrianPRadom7070752157495169384
16Osek TomaszPLublin6075702058495179384
17Goławski GrzegorzPLublin8060802207093163383
18Gąsiorek BolesławPPoznań7560852207588163383
19Matysek WacławPWarszawa7575752258075155380
20Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg7575602107097167377
21Połeć Kamil MichałPRadom9075702354594139374
22Warchoł JacekPRadom4575902106796163373
23Kulikowski PatrykPBiałystok70556018588100188373
24Buziewski SebastianPWłocławek5065852008289171371
25Banaś RobertPBielsko Biała7565602007195166366
26Mroczka PiotrPSkierniewice7050802006495159359
27Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl6570752106187148358
28Breska NorbertPLeszno9050802204789136356
29Kustrzepa DanielPWarszawa6085451905791148338
30Pająk GrzegorzPOlsztyn5045751705888146316
31Sumirski FilipPWarszawa60858022597988313


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź7590952607995174434
2Gochnio JerzyMBiała Podlaska8095702458995184429
3Witak HubertMSuwałki8075802359296188423
4Grzybowski ZbigniewMRadom9070902507293165415
5Przeorek JerzyMCiechanów9075652308295177407
6Damaz WiesławMSkierniewice9070652257096166391
7Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka7085552108495179389
8Wąsowski KazimierzMBiała Podlaska9070802404495139379

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.