strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Puchar PZŁ - MIX Toruń - Glinki 01.08.2021


Klasyfikacja drużynowa

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz95951002909599194484
2Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz75100952707994173443
3Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz8585802508784171421
4IRAZEM1348
5Socha DominikaMSłupsk80100852658497181446
6Golec MarcinMSłupsk75851002609393186446
7Hennig RafałPSłupsk70100902608589174434
8IIRAZEM1326
9Marlęga SławomirMCiechanów100909528585100185470
10Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów6585852358097177412
11Niedźwiecki PrzemysławPCiechanów7590652307389162392
12IIIRAZEM1274
13Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk9595902808097177457
14Michałowski MarcinPGdańsk8590902656898166431
15Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk6575752155594149364
16IVRAZEM1252
17Czerwień DariuszMPiła100958528084100184464
18Dreger MikołajPPiła5090752158795182397
19Hein BeataMPiła5585752158888176391
20VRAZEM1252
21Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyMOpole9595852757797174449
22Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole8590852606797164424
23Mioduszewski JanPOpole75100552306282144374
24VIRAZEM1247
25Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn8595852658596181446
26Pieńkowski RadosławPOlsztyn7090852457693169414
27Pająk MartaP,Olsztyn6575652056994163368
28VIIRAZEM1228
29Motyliński Przemysław KarolPŁomża8585852558599184439
30Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8590902657795172437
31Sokólska UrszulaMŁomża6555651856284146331
32VIIIRAZEM1207
33Karpik MichałMToruń7595902609097187447
34Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianPToruń8090902607891169429
35Janus MagdalenaPToruń5555601706394157327
36IXRAZEM1203
37Pudełko JanuszMKraków8075952508994183433
38Gąsiorek BogusławPKraków8095652406096156396
39Rachwalik BarbaraPKraków6575652057186157362
40XRAZEM1191
41Boho SylwesterPRzeszów85100902759096186461
42Barszcz KrzysztofMRzeszów6595702308596181411
43Krawiec- Grabczak MartaPRzeszów4070651754387130305
44XIRAZEM1177
45Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin6095752308598183413
46Grynia- Gąsiorek BarbaraMKoszalin7565852257395168393
47Bocian Tomasz WojciechPKoszalin5590702156190151366
48XIIRAZEM1172
49Zdunek PiotrMSieradz8585802508798185435
50Wolski DanielPSieradz60958023569100169404
51Prusińska MichalinaPSieradz3080651756986155330
52XIIIRAZEM1169
53Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm7585902508099179429
54Kędzierawski PawełPChełm5085902259094184409
55Szumera AnnaPChełm5560551705294146316
56XIVRAZEM1154
57Śmiałek DamianMSzczecin90809526565100165430
58Biereśniewicz DamianPSzczecin9095852707963142412
59Kośka KatarzynaPSzczecin5045751705181132302
60XVRAZEM1144
61Roszko MarcinMSuwałki8585752455197148393
62Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki6085702158290172387
63Kaczmarczyk PrzemysławPSuwałki7570602056885153358
64XVIRAZEM1138
65Lewandowski MarekMToruń7095952608898186446
66Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń80100602407088158398
67Krokos WioletaPToruń5060501604390133293
68XVIIRAZEM1137
69Fiszer MarcinMPoznań95951002909196187477
70Konowalski MaciejPPoznań7595802507788165415
71Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań454540130355085215
72XVIIIRAZEM1107
73Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno100100902908998187477
74Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno9595902804395138418
75Galus PaulinaPLeszno451555115296493208
76XIXRAZEM1103
77Wróblewski AndrzejMKalisz9590752608299181441
78Kłodnicki Romuald TadeuszPKalisz7585802406189150390
79Matysiak Karina AnnaPKalisz608055195153449244
80XXRAZEM1075
81Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek85801002658796183448
82Kaczorowski WaldemarPWłocławek7545852058583168373
83Skibicka AlinaPWłocławek5530401253969108233
84XXIRAZEM1054
85Cybula SewerynMPiotrków Tryb.95859027094100194464
86Kwiatkowski MichałPPiotrków Tryb.6570752107194165375
87Nurczyńska MałgorzataPPiotrków Tryb.302525804064104184
88XXIIRAZEM1023
89Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno9590702558578163418
90Jóźwik OlafMKrosno7090702307699175405
91Lenkiewicz-Bardzińska AgataPKrosno20103060325082142
92XXIIIRAZEM965
93Klimek Jacek FranciszekPNowy Sącz6580802257198169394
94Knurowski PawełMNowy Sącz6085501954391134329
95Kowalczyk KarolinaPNowy Sącz40302090216384174
96XXIVRAZEM897
97Surma TomaszMŁódź90901002808398181461
98Sejda Piotr, MichałPŁódź8580802457895173418
99Cieślak KatarzynaPŁódź00000000
100XXVRAZEM879
101Olborski WojciechMWarszawa9585902706597162432
102Olborski MaciejPWarszawa8095802558090170425
103Lubecka MartynaPWarszawa00000000
104XXVIRAZEM857
105Udrycki SławomirPLublin9590802657797174439
106Ulanowski MaciejPLublin6080852255997156381
107XXVIIRAZEM820


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Socha DominikaMSłupsk80100852658497181446
2Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz75100952707994173443
3Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole8590852606797164424
4Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów6585852358097177412
5Grynia- Gąsiorek BarbaraMKoszalin7565852257395168393
6Hein BeataMPiła5585752158888176391
7Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki6085702158290172387
8Pająk MartaPOlsztyn6575652056994163368
9Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk6575752155594149364
10Rachwalik BarbaraPKraków6575652057186157362
11Sokólska UrszulaMŁomża6555651856284146331
12Prusińska MichalinaPSieradz3080651756986155330
13Janus MagdalenaPToruń5555601706394157327
14Szumera AnnaPChełm5560551705294146316
15Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów4070651754387130305
16Kośka KatarzynaPSzczecin5045751705181132302
17Krokos Wioleta PToruń5060501604390133293
18Matysiak Karina PKalisz608055195153449244
19Skibicka AlinaPWłocławek5530401253969108233
20Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań454540130355085215
21Galus PaulinaPLeszno451555115296493208
22Nurczyńska MałgorzataPPiotrków Tryb.302525804064104184
23Kowalczyk KarolinaPNowy Sącz40302090216384174
24Lenkiewicz- Bardzińska AgataPKrosno20103060325082142


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz95951002909599194484
2Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno100100902908998187477
3Fiszer MarcinMPoznań95951002909196187477
4Marlęga SławomirMCiechanów100909528585100185470
5Czerwień DariuszMPiła100958528084100184464
6Cybula SewerynMPiotrków Tryb.95859027094100194464
7Surma TomaszMŁódź90901002808398181461
8Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk9595902808097177457
9Adamczyk BartoszMOpole9595852757797174449
10Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek85801002658796183448
11Karpik MichałMToruń7595902609097187447
12Kozłowski PiotrMOlsztyn8595852658596181446
13Socha DominikaMSłupsk80100852658497181446
14Golec MarcinMSłupsk75851002609393186446
15Lewandowski MarekMToruń7095952608898186446
16Oset MariaMBydgoszcz75100952707994173443
17Wróblewski AndrzejMKalisz9590752608299181441
18Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża8590902657795172437
19Zdunek PiotrMSieradz8585802508798185435
20Pudełko JanuszMKraków8075952508994183433
21Olborski WojciechMWarszawa9585902706597162432
22Śmiałek DamianMSzczecin90809526565100165430
23Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm7585902508099179429
24Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole8590852606797164424
25Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin6095752308598183413
26Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów6585852358097177412
27Barszcz KrzysztofMRzeszów6595702308596181411
28Jóźwik OlafMKrosno7090702307699175405
29Roszko MarcinMSuwałki8585752455197148393
30Grynia- Gąsiorek BarbaraMKoszalin7565852257395168393
31Hein BeataMPiła5585752158888176391
32Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki6085702158290172387
33Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk6575752155594149364
34Sokólska UrszulaMŁomża6555651856284146331
35Knurowski PawełMNowy Sącz6085501954391134329


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Boho SylwesterPRzeszów85100902759096186461
2Motyliński PrzemysławPŁomża8585852558599184439
3Udrycki SławomirPLublin9590802657797174439
4Hennig RafałPSłupsk70100902608589174434
5Michałowski MarcinPGdańsk8590902656898166431
6Sobolewski DariuszPToruń8090902607891169429
7Olborski MaciejPWarszawa8095802558090170425
8Siedlecki JakubPBydgoszcz8585802508784171421
9Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno9595902804395138418
10Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno9590702558578163418
11Sejda PiotrPŁódź8580802457895173418
12Konowalski MaciejpPoznań7595802507788165415
13Pieńkowski RadosławPOlsztyn7090852457693169414
14Biereśniewicz DamianPSzczecin9095852707963142412
15Kędzierawski PawełPChełm5085902259094184409
16Wolski DanielPSieradz60958023569100169404
17Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń80100602407088158398
18Dreger MikołajPPiła5090752158795182397
19Gąsiorek BogusławPKraków8095652406096156396
20Klimek Jacek PNowy Sącz6580802257198169394
21Niedźwiecki PrzemysławPCiechanów7590652307389162392
22Kłodnicki RomualdPKalisz7585802406189150390
23Ulanowski MaciejPLublin6080852255997156381
24Kwiatkowski MichałPPiotrków Tryb.6570752107194165375
25Mioduszewski JanPOpole75100552306282144374
26Kaczorowski WaldemarPWłocławek7545852058583168373
27Pająk MartaPOlsztyn6575652056994163368
28Bocian Tomasz WojciechPKoszalin5590702156190151366
29Rachwalik BarbaraPKraków6575652057186157362
30Kaczmarczyk PrzemysławPSuwałki7570602056885153358
31Prusińska MichalinaPSieradz3080651756986155330
32Janus MagdalenaPToruń5555601706394157327
33Szumera AnnaPChełm5560551705294146316
34Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów4070651754387130305
35Kośka KatarzynaPSzczecin5045751705181132302
36Krokos WioletaPToruń5060501604390133293
37Matysiak KarinaPKalisz608055195153449244
38Skibicka AlinaPWłocławek5530401253969108233
39Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań454540130355085215
40Galus PaulinaPLeszno451555115296493208
41Nurczyńska MałgorzataPPiotrków Tryb.302525804064104184
42Kowalczyk KarolinaPNowy Sącz40302090216384174
43Lenkiewicz-Bardzińska AgataPKrosno20103060325082142


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pudełko JanuszMKraków8075952508994183433
2Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin6095752308598183413
3Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów4070651754387130305
4Skibicka AlinaPWłocławek5530401253969108233

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.