strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Grodu Nad Prosną Kalisz - Wolica 14.08.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Zakręta AlinaMOpole8585752458295177422
2Socha DominikaMSłupsk7575902407696172412
3Matysiak KarinaPKalisz5585752155494148363
4Prusińska MichalinaPSieradz6570501856889157342
5Wesołowska EwelinaPSieradz4520601255775132257
6Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań355540130185169199
7Nawrocka ElżbietaPWałbrzych152515554489133188


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Czerwień DariuszMPiła90951002859199190475
2Karpik MichałMToruń100100952958197178473
3Fiszer MarcinMPoznań9595952858898186471
4Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Tryb.90901002809396189469
5Rączka RomanMPoznań90100902808698184464
6Wójcik HubertMWrocław80100952759293185460
7Malik KrzysztofMKalisz9590952808297179459
8Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz9095952808195176456
9Wróblewski AndrzejMKalisz8595902708696182452
10Szczotka GrzegorzMKalisz9590952808091171451
11Malinkiewicz TomaszMBielsko Biała9585902708497181451
12Surma TomaszMŁódź80909026090100190450
13Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra8090852559498192447
14Zdunek PiotrMSieradz8595852658297179444
15Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno85859026082100182442
16Maciejewski MariuszMPoznań9590802658789176441
17Neneman TomaszMKonin75958025089100189439
18Sikora RafałMKalisz8090902607997176436
19Radniecki WiesławMKonin8590902657496170435
20Stasiak SylwesterMPiotrków Tryb.8090952658286168433
21Maciaszek KonradMKonin8090852558395178433
22Tomczak BartoszMGorzów Wlkp.8075902459197188433
23Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Tryb.85907525082100182432
24Patelka JakubMPoznań8090902607892170430
25Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno70859525077100177427
26Malinkiewicz KazimierzMBielsko Biała9575902607591166426
27Pulikowski EugeniuszMGorzów Wlkp.7085902458198179424
28Zakręta AlinaMOpole8585752458295177422
29Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek8590752507596171421
30Tokaruk WiktorMWałbrzych9590802656589154419
31Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź9090752556698164419
32Gajewski AleksanderMKalisz8095702458292174419
33Biereśniewicz WacławMWałbrzych8095952705395148418
34Komarnicki MarekMPiła8085702358496180415
35Czerwień MarekMPiła7090802407797174414
36Socha DominikaMSłupsk7575902407696172412
37Gołda MichałMBielsko Biała8585902605497151411
38Czajka PiotrMKonin7085802357997176411
39Kwiatkowski WiesławMPiotrków Tryb.8080602208799186406
40Kuchczyński RadosławMOpole8080702307995174404
41Prędki PawełMKalisz7585752357593168403
42Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań6090802307498172402
43Dzikowski PawełMKonin7080752259087177402
44Tarnowy ZenonMZielona Góra7570752208991180400
45Patelka AndrzejMLeszno7575752258783170395
46Dylewski GrzegorzMPiotrków Tryb.7570752207996175395
47Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.7585752357386159394
48Nowacki MateuszMKalisz6580702157698174389
49Chodorowski JanuszMWrocław8565802306690156386
50Gąsiorowski PiotrMJelenia Góra7080702207393166386
51Bąk MichałMKalisz7585702306982151381
52Olejarz LeszekMZielona Góra9070752356871139374
53Marko HenrykMZielona Góra6595452058071151356
54Łapucewicz JózefMJelenia Góra6575752154589134349
55Górnik JerzyMKatowice8070652153494128343


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno9095852706999168438
2Dudek MichałPRadom85100852707085155425
3Udrycki SławomirPLublin7590902558189170425
4Skoczylas SebastianPWrocław8085902557990169424
5Wolski DanielPSieradz8090752458195176421
6Konowalski MaciejPPoznań7090702309496190420
7Narowski TomaszPPoznań8090752457696172417
8Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń8090852557190161416
9Pestka ŁukaszPBydgoszcz8070952458189170415
10Łazik KrzysztofPLeszno8075802358991180415
11Prusiński KamilPSieradz9085702458188169414
12Ratajczak TomaszPLeszno9580802556294156411
13Osek TomaszPLublin8075752308891179409
14Byczyński PawełPKonin7585802407494168408
15Majda BłażejPSieradz8585652357991170405
16Górski ŁukaszPRadom8085752408082162402
17Gałczyński DariuszPKalisz6585752258093173398
18Malerowicz WojciechPLegnica6585752257394167392
19Gąsior JakubPWałbrzych9580802556867135390
20Nowacki ŁukaszPKalisz8085452108493177387
21Lipiński ArturPGorzów Wlkp.9575802507858136386
22Dreger MikołajPPiła7070802206994163383
23Zajączkowski BogusławPWałbrzych9065802356580145380
24Przybył DariuszPKalisz8085602256489153378
25Janus SławomirPKielce8580602255290142367
26Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin7565702107978157367
27Matysiak KarinaPKalisz5585752155494148363
28Gąsiorek BolesławPPoznań6075852204191132352
29Narowski JacekPPoznań6570802155086136351
30Dylewski JanPPiotrków Tryb.6575551956985154349
31Wittke WojciechPZielona Góra5575902203886124344
32Prusińska MichalinaPSieradz6570501856889157342
33Michalski MirosławPJelenia Góra6575652054984133338
34Krakowski ŁukaszPKalisz5575351658488172337
35Bergandy KarolPKalisz8550551905778135325
36Gronczyński PawełPWałbrzych5535851753987126301
37Rosiak Dawid JacekPKonin4575451656665131296
38Skóra Michał PawełPWałbrzych508565200294069269
39Wesołowska EwelinaPSieradz4520601255775132257
40Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań355540130185169199
41Nawrocka ElżbietaPWałbrzych152515554489133188
42Liberski RobertPKalisz90009009191181


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Osek TomaszPLublin8075752308891179409
2Majda BłażejPSieradz8585652357991170405
3Narowski JacekPPoznań6570802155086136351
4Dylewski JanPPiotrków Tryb.6575551956985154349
5Bergandy KarolPKalisz8550551905778135325
6Gronczyński PawełPWałbrzych5535851753987126301
7Rosiak DawidPKonin4575451656665131296
8Skóra MichałPWałbrzych508565200294069269
9Wesołowska EwelinaPSieradz4520601255775132257
10Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań355540130185169199
11Nawrocka ElżbietaPWałbrzych152515554489133188


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Radniecki WiesławMKonin8590902657496170435
2Pulikowski EugeniuszMGorzów Wlkp.7085902458198179424
3Tokaruk WiktorMWałbrzych9590802656589154419
4Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź9090752556698164419
5Biereśniewicz WacławMWałbrzych8095952705395148418
6Łazik KrzysztofPLeszno8075802358991180415
7Patelka AndrzejMLeszno7575752258783170395
8Skorobogaty TadeuszMGorzów Wlkp.7585752357386159394
9Chodorowski JanuszMWrocław8565802306690156386
10Gąsiorowski PiotrMJelenia Góra7080702207393166386
11Olejarz LeszekMZielona Góra9070752356871139374
12Janus SławomirPKielce8580602255290142367
13Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin7565702107978157367
14Marko HenrykMZielona Góra6595452058071151356
15Łapucewicz JózefMJelenia Góra6575752154589134349
16Wittke WojciechPZielona Góra5575902203886124344
17Górnik JerzyMKatowice8070652153494128343
18Michalski MirosławPJelenia Góra6575652054984133338

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.