strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Warszawski Puchar Benelli
Warszawa - Suchodół 21.08.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Socha DominikaMSłupsk70100902608194175435
2Oset MariaMBydgoszcz8590702456893161406
3Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki7075902356791158393
4Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów5565751959095185380
5Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm6085501957097167362
6Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań5070601808448132312
7Akszak-Okińczyc PatrycjaPWarszawa7060451755078128303


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Montowski ZbyszkoMBydgoszcz90951002859296188473
2Fiszer MarcinMPoznań95851002809498192472
3Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Tryb.90859527095100195465
4Huminiak TomaszMWarszawa9595802709398191461
5Surma TomaszMŁódź100801002808495179459
6Marlęga SławomirMCiechanów85958526591100191456
7Maciejewski MariuszMPoznań9595802709392185455
8Czarnecki MichałMToruń9590952808094174454
9Madej JakubMRadom9095852708895183453
10Karpik MichałMToruń85100802659097187452
11Wadas MichałMSiedlce9080952658798185450
12Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.9095902757896174449
13Święcki KrzysztofMŁomża10085852708198179449
14Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz85901002757994173448
15Łożyński PawełMGdańsk8085952609395188448
16Dobrzykowski RafałMPoznań9585802608797184444
17Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń9090752558999188443
18Kubik BartoszMRadom95659525586100186441
19Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Tryb.9080852559096186441
20Tarnowy MateuszMZielona Góra8075952508898186436
21Socha DominikaMSłupsk70100902608194175435
22Samborski JakubMPiotrków Tryb.9070852459197188433
23Czerwień MarekMPiła8085852508498182432
24Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.8080902508498182432
25Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka8080902508399182432
26Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz8580902558094174429
27Łożyński PiotrMCiechanów9585652458797184429
28Chodowiec AndrzejMSiedlce6585902409198189429
29Walczak KamilMŁódź8080902508296178428
30Stasiak SylwesterMPiotrków Tryb.8085752409197188428
31Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok9075802458298180425
32Sot TomaszMRadom7585802408598183423
33Gochnio JerzyMBiała Podlaska8580752409191182422
34Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa7095752409488182422
35Czajka PiotrMKonin9580702457797174419
36Karpiński KrzysztofMToruń70701002408396179419
37Żmiejko PawełMBiałystok9085702457794171416
38Nowicki PawełMWarszawa7575802309096186416
39Wawryniuk TomaszMBiała Podlaska8575802407995174414
40Kubik IreneuszMRadom7085752308895183413
41Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm8575902506695161411
42Oset MariaMBydgoszcz8590702456893161406
43Przeorek JerzyMCiechanów8570702258294176401
44Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź7580602159194185400
45Leźnicki JacekMOlsztyn8080752356698164399
46Dylewski GrzegorzMPiotrków Tryb.7580852406593158398
47Tarnowy ZenonMZielona Góra8565852357192163398
48Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica8070702208592177397
49Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań8565652158498182397
50Sadowski SławomirMCiechanów75651002407185156396
51Mańko MariuszMŁomża8580702356594159394
52Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.6580752208094174394
53Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki7075902356791158393
54Bereda JacekMWarszawa8575652257394167392
55Trepkowski JacekMRadom6585852356581146381
56Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaMCiechanów5565751959095185380
57Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa7565852255495149374
58Górski HenrykMTarnobrzeg90657523092092322


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Siwik KacperPWarszawa9590852708197178448
2Udrycki SławomirPLublin95751002707994173443
3Borysiuk BartłomiejPWarszawa8580852509193184434
4Siedlecki JakubPBydgoszcz9085852607991170430
5Czarnecki JacekPBiała Podlaska95757024083100183423
6Narowski JacekPPoznań8595802606587152412
7Osek TomaszPLublin9080802506496160410
8Ulanowski MaciejPLublin8560752209393186406
9Kędzierawski PawełPChełm8070702208694180400
10Narowski TomaszPPoznań8085702357091161396
11Konarski JarosławPBiała Podlaska7075802257793170395
12Akszak-Okińczyc ŁukaszPWarszawa7580852405987146386
13Barszcz MateuszPRadom7065852207193164384
14Nowak HubertPZielona Góra7575802305993152382
15Breska NorbertPLeszno6070952256976145370
16Gąsiorek BolesławPPoznań6565852155695151366
17Pasztaleniec KamilPTarnobrzeg9085602359138129364
18Jańczak AnnaPChełm6085501957097167362
19Korona KamilPChełm6080551958481165360
20Wittke WojciechPZielona Góra6570652006782149349
21Dylewski JanPPiotrków Tryb.5065601756088148323
22Czaus SebastianPChełm4065651706680146316
23Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań5070601808448132312
24Akszak-Okińczyc PatrycjaPWarszawa7060451755078128303


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Gąssowski WojciechMOstrołęka8080902508399182432
2Łożyński PiotrMCiechanów9585652458797184429
3Ankiewicz TomaszMWarszawa7095752409488182422
4Gochnio JerzyMBiała Podlaska8580752409191182422
5Przeorek JerzyMCiechanów8570702258294176401
6Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź7580602159194185400
7Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.6580752208094174394
8Wittke WojciechPZielona Góra6570652006782149349

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.