strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Puchar Firmy TAGART
Tarnobrzeg - Borów 22.08.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaMOpole8590902656199160425
2Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg9080752457898176421
3Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg85100702557390163418
4Socha DominikaMSłupsk7595802506299161411
5Zakręta AlinaMOpole7585702307697173403
6Flis KatarzynaPRzeszów6570601958878166361
7Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom4550601554886134289
8Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań60804018027936216


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Jamróz KamilMKielce95100902859497191476
2Wąsik DawidMBielsko Biała851001002859398191476
3Pasztaleniec MariuszMTarnobrzeg95100902859199190475
4Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg95959028092100192472
5Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg10090952858799186471
6Karpik MichałMToruń90951002858995184469
7Kubik BartoszMRadom9090952759399192467
8Czarnecki MichałMToruń95100952908193174464
9Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.100100952956998167462
10Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.90959528081100181461
11Pudełko JanuszMKraków95901002857993172457
12Fiszer MarcinMPoznań8595852659199190455
13Zawiślan MarcinMNowy Sącz10090952856999168453
14Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek9095902758098178453
15Małecki ArturMKrosno9095802658898186451
16Mękal KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg10085852708298180450
17Adamczyk BartoszMOpole90851002757995174449
18Malinkiewicz TomaszMBielsko Biała10095702658894182447
19Gołda MichałMBielsko Biała95100802757397170445
20Kubik IreneuszMRadom8590902659386179444
21Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.9095902757493167442
22Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg8590902657998177442
23Górnik JerzyMKatowice95100802756897165440
24Kwaśnik JarosławMGdańsk9590802657798175440
25Tyrka TomaszMTarnów9590702559193184439
26Sawicki DariuszMBiałystok80100752558698184439
27Czerwień MarekMPiła80100752558599184439
28Sot TomaszMRadom95100702657994173438
29Gospodarczyk RafałMTarnobrzeg8590952707196167437
30Olender RobertMRadom9095752608889177437
31Kołodziejczyk ZygmuntMKielce9590802658784171436
32Fryc KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg9085852608888176436
33Jędral RobertMTarnobrzeg9595802706994163433
34Wójs ArturMNowy Sącz85100702558296178433
35Malinkiewicz KazimierzMBielsko Biała8595802607398171431
36Nieradka BogdanMTarnobrzeg9090902706693159429
37Wawryniuk TomaszMBiała Podlaska8585852558094174429
38Kędzierawski PiotrMChełm8095902656895163428
39Nowicki PawełMWarszawa7595802507999178428
40Czajka PiotrMKonin75808524088100188428
41Piecuch PiotrMChełm9095802657783160425
42Bernacka- Adamczyk DominikaMOpole8590902656199160425
43Piętak PawełMChełm8575902509083173423
44Tuźnik SylwesterMLublin8590802557691167422
45Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń7580802359196187422
46Wójs KrzysztofMNowy Sącz7595752457898176421
47Żmiejko PawełMBiałystok8090902607288160420
48Jaczyński WaldemarMLublin7085902458095175420
49Myszka PatrycjaMTarnobrzeg85100702557390163418
50Barszcz KrzysztofMRzeszów6595902507593168418
51Gawron JakubMRzeszów8595852655696152417
52Miszycki Piotr TomaszMKielce8090752457892170415
53Grzybowski ZbigniewMRadom8095902655990149414
54Janusz BartłomiejMRadom9080752458287169414
55Socha DominikaMSłupsk7595802506299161411
56Kuta TomaszMTarnów6595802407496170410
57Gochnio JerzyMBiała Podlaska9080702408683169409
58Winiarski DariuszMRadom6095902457786163408
59Szaro JanuszMRzeszów8580752407195166406
60Szczotka AdamMBielsko Biała7085802357299171406
61Turczyn PawełMLublin9570902556486150405
62Kędzierawski ŁukaszMChełm8585802506885153403
63Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg8075802357593168403
64Zakręta AlinaMOpole7585702307697173403
65Gębala MarekMTarnów8580852506190151401
66Stęplewski RobertMKielce9575802505191142392
67Mężyk DariuszMRadom7575602105786143353
68Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl6080752154389132347
69Szymczuk MarcinMBiałystok90958527076076346
70Szymkiewicz-Wójcik MonikaMRadom4550601554886134289


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Krakowski SzymonPKatowice9595902808993182462
2Turbak TomaszPTarnobrzeg80100952759194185460
3Udrycki SławomirPLublin85100802659196187452
4Sobolewski DariuszPToruń9580952707790167437
5Hart MarcinPRzeszów75851002608192173433
6Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl9585752559183174429
7Gąsiorek BogusławPKraków85100752607790167427
8Czarnecki JacekPBiała Podlaska7585902507797174424
9Faber PiotrPTarnów8090752458295177422
10Mężyk HubertPRadom8090902606992161421
11Myszka OliwiaPTarnobrzeg9080752457898176421
12Hołodniak IreneuszPKrosno95100602557194165420
13Barszcz MateuszPRadom6095902458687173418
14Ptaszek KrystianpRadom9065852407897175415
15Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl9095802656088148413
16Salamon TomaszPTarnobrzeg8585752458484168413
17Barszcz PiotrPPrzemyśl8085802458088168413
18Dąbrowski PiotrPPrzemyśl8585702407796173413
19Niebieszczański HubertPPrzemyśl7590702358395178413
20Kędzierawski PawełPChełm9090852655790147412
21Pamuła KrzysztofPTarnobrzeg85100702555997156411
22Kuta FilipPTarnów8085702357898176411
23Makuch MariuszPKielce8090752457194165410
24Osek TomaszPLublin7595752456696162407
25Połeć KamilPRadom7590602258395178403
26Breska NorbertPLeszno65100802456986155400
27Konarski JarosławPBiała Podlaska7075802258885173398
28Wróblewski RafałPRzeszów80100602407679155395
29Żuryło JerzyPPrzemyśl9085902656063123388
30Wilczyński DariuszPTarnobrzeg6570752108394177387
31Kuszela MateuszPTarnobrzeg7075702157893171386
32Klimek JacekPNowy Sącz5090702107995174384
33Widomski PiotrPNowy Sącz8070552059088178383
34Babiuch PawełPTarnobrzeg9590652505278130380
35Janus SławomirPKielce8085552206196157377
36Sojecki KonradPTarnobrzeg8095652405084134374
37Hejmo JacekPNowy Sącz7590552205490144364
38Widomski SławomirPNowy Sącz6080652057681157362
39Wojdylak TomaszpPrzemyśl5085652006795162362
40Flis KatarzynaPRzeszów6570601958878166361
41Bogacz DawidPRzeszów7080652156382145360
42Ślusarz SylwesterPTarnobrzeg8075552105692148358
43Różański WojciechPTarnobrzeg7080652154791138353
44Powroźnik PiotrPPrzemyśl5565651858972161346
45Wargocki RadosławPKrosno6065551806866134314
46Pielech WacławPKrosno4050501406997166306
47Stefaniak KamilPRzeszów2555501305076126256
48Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań60804018027936216


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Pudełko JanuszMKraków95901002857993172457
2Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.9095902757493167442
3Kwaśnik JarosławMGdańsk9590802657798175440
4Górnik JerzyMKatowice95100802756897165440
5Kołodziejczyk ZygmuntMKielce9590802658784171436
6Nieradka BogdanMTarnobrzeg9090902706693159429
7Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl9585752559183174429
8Jaczyński WaldemarMLublin7085902458095175420
9Grzybowski ZbigniewMRadom8095902655990149414
10Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg8075802357593168403
11Gębala MarekMTarnów8580852506190151401
12Janus SławomirPKielce8085552206196157377
13Mężyk DariuszMRadom7575602105786143353
14Okrojek StanisławMPrzemyśl6080752154389132347

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.