strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Opolszczyzny Opole - Grudzice 11.09.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Socha DominikaMSłupsk90100902807099169449
2Kołatek NinaPOpole9090902707498172442
3Zakręta AlinaMOpole7595552259098188413
4Kucharczyk KatarzynaMBielsko Biała8565702203980119339
5Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań6555501704391134304
6Nawrocka Elżbieta AlicjaPWałbrzych3065451404590135275


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Fiszer MarcinMPoznań10090952858899187472
2Guzik Rafał AndrzejMNowy Sącz9595902809695191471
3Adamczyk Bartosz JerzyMOpole95100952908985174464
4Neneman Tomasz JanuszMKonin10085902759594189464
5Małecki ArturMKrosno9590902759098188463
6Karpik MichałMToruń9095902759294186461
7Sokół PiotrMZielona Góra90100902808296178458
8Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg9080952659499193458
9Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno95901002857397170455
10Maciejewski MariuszMPoznań95909027578100178453
11Krakowski SzymonMKatowice8590902659097187452
12Szarzec RomanMBielsko Biała9090952757799176451
13Socha DominikaMSłupsk90100902807099169449
14Nowacki MateuszMKalisz9095902757895173448
15Malinkiewicz TomaszMBielsko Biała9095852708494178448
16Banasiak TomaszMPiotrków Tryb.9585752559497191446
17Wójs ArturMNowy Sącz9095902757694170445
18Stokłosa AndrzejMBielsko Biała8095802559199190445
19Tokaruk Wiktor KazimierzMWałbrzych9590952807292164444
20Czerwień Marek HenrykMPiła8590902657799176441
21Pudełko JanuszMKraków9590852707397170440
22Kuchczyński Radosław JerzyMOpole9585752558996185440
23Malik Krzysztof PiotrMKalisz8595852657896174439
24Grocholski TomaszMLegnica9595752657597172437
25Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.10095802756794161436
26Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica9585902707094164434
27Czajka Piotr KrzysztofMKonin8085852508698184434
28Długosz JacekMOpole10090852756494158433
29Wróblewski AndrzejMKalisz9590902755999158433
30Stasiak SylwesterMPiotrków Tryb.9085802558590175430
31Góral MariuszMKatowice9585802607594169429
32Komarnicki Marek PiotrMPiła8595752558886174429
33Bogdański MaciejMKatowice9080952657488162427
34Kubiaczyk MikołajMPoznań8590952706195156426
35Szczotka AdamMBielsko Biała9580802557397170425
36Malinkiewicz KazimierzMBielsko Biała9585802606994163423
37Trzaskowski MaciejMWrocław9080852557296168423
38Sadowski Marek MichałMOpole8590702458197178423
39Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno8590852607488162422
40Zakręta AlinaMOpole7595552259098188413
41Kuta TomaszMTarnów8585852556096156411
42Kasprzyk AdamMCzęstochowa7590902557779156411
43Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.9580752506596161411
44Górnik JerzyMKatowice7590702357398171406
45Gąsiorek BogusławMKraków9595652555791148403
46Radniecki WiesławMKonin8585752457286158403
47Kucharczyk KazimierzMBielsko Biała9590752606280142402
48Gąsiorowski PiotrMJelenia Góra6580852307693169399
49Rozpendowski Łukasz PrzemysławMKonin8595752556479143398
50Trzaskowski StanisławMWrocław8595802607360133393
51Nowak HenrykMBielsko Biała8075702256395158383
52Łapucewicz JózefMJelenia Góra7080652155892150365
53Chrapka JerzyMKatowice7055651908390173363
54Kucharczyk KatarzynaMBielsko Biała8565702203980119339
55Prędki PawełMKalisz85808024560060305


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Faber PiotrPTarnów8595852658598183448
2Mielczarkowski WaldemarPPiotrków Tryb.95858526580100180445
3Kołatek NinaPOpole9090902707498172442
4Banaś RobertPBielsko Biała10095852806191152432
5Ankiewicz TomaszPWarszawa9075852508294176426
6Kuta FilipPTarnów9095752607490164424
7Solecki MichałPKatowice8590802556999168423
8Stachowiak DawidPLeszno9585852658863151416
9Kozina Tomasz WiktorPWrocław7090852457396169414
10Dudek Rafa łPBielsko Biała9595852755286138413
11Goławski GrzegorzPLublin65100802457095165410
12Michalski MirosławPJelenia Góra8095802556589154409
13Bińczycki Jacek PawełPCzęstochowa7090752357894172407
14Pietraszewski FilipPLeszno8085902556485149404
15Widomski Sławomir RomanPNowy Sącz7095652307093163393
16Mioduszewski JanPOpole90100902803082112392
17Marcinkiewicz PawełPWałbrzych8560902357382155390
18Gąsior JakubPWałbrzych9085802556668134389
19Woźniak Hubert MateuszPWrocław8075852406386149389
20Rachuna Dariusz MieczysławPWałbrzych7595702406780147387
21Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin7080952456279141386
22Dziatkiewicz MichałPOpole7585752357377150385
23Hruzd Jarosław HubertPWrocław9580752505281133383
24Oźlański MarekPKatowice8590652404994143383
25Kot DanielPWałbrzych8085702356976145380
26Stachowiak WaldemarPLeszno8560702156897165380
27Zajączkowski Bogusław RomanPWałbrzych8585752455082132377
28Szymczyk Mirosław BogdanPOpole7070752156687153368
29Sawkowicz PiotrPLegnica8075802356562127362
30Pavlou AleksanderPLegnica6570652006495159359
31Gronczyński PawełPWałbrzych7055601858385168353
32Widomski Piotr AntoniPNowy Sącz8065652105980139349
33Ziąber TomaszPLegnica8065702155776133348
34Hruszowiec Jarosław MarekPWałbrzych5575752054177118323
35Wojtasik JulitaPPoznań6555501704391134304
36Nawrocka Elżbieta AlicjaPWałbrzych3065451404590135275


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Tokaruk Wiktor KazimierzMWałbrzych9590952807292164444
2Pudełko JanuszMKraków9590852707397170440
3Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.10095802756794161436
4Bogdański MaciejMKatowice9080952657488162427
5Ankiewicz TomaszPWarszawa9075852508294176426
6Michalski MirosławPJelenia Góra8095802556589154409
7Górnik JerzyMKatowice7590702357398171406
8Radniecki WiesławMKonin8585752457286158403
9Gąsiorowski PiotrMJelenia Góra6580852307693169399
10Rozpendowski Łukasz PrzemysławMKonin8595752556479143398
11Trzaskowski StanisławMWrocław8595802607360133393
12Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin7080952456279141386
13Nowak HenrykMBielsko Biała8075702256395158383
14Łapucewicz JózefMJelenia Góra7080652155892150365
15Chrapka JerzyMKatowice7055651908390173363

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.