strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XX Puchar Łuczniczki Bydgoszcz - Łącko 18.09.2021


Klasyfikacja Dian

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz8080802408095175415
2Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk7580652208193174394
3Przeorek - Dąbkowska Dominika MartaMCiechanów6070952257197168393
4Socha DominikaMSłupsk6570802157397170385
5Piątkowska - Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki5070852054171112317


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Gałęcki BogdanMGorzów Wlkp.100100902908897185475
2Marcinkowski BartoszMToruń95951002907798175465
3Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz10095902858394177462
4Czarnecki Michał JacekMToruń9095802659496190455
5Neneman Tomasz JanuszMKonin95751002708599184454
6Kołodziejczyk PiotrMLeszno8095902659197188453
7Kraiński PiotrMGdańsk8595802609499193453
8Plata Łukasz JanMGdańsk9585952757698174449
9Goerick MarekMElbląg9590902757994173448
10Oborski PrzemysławMPiła85809526088100188448
11Karpik MichałMToruń8590852609294186446
12Wiśniewski PiotrMGorzów Wlkp.8090852558999188443
13Kneblewski ŁukaszMSłupsk90751002658195176441
14Szymański TomaszMPoznań90808025091100191441
15Łąpieś SławomirMToruń9085852608392175435
16Piotrowski Krzysztof AndrzejMSłupsk9085752508996185435
17Wojtyniak AndrzejMLeszno8075952508298180430
18Smykowski MarcinMWłocławek9080802507999178428
19Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinMPiła9085802559181172427
20Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin9075952608680166426
21Czerwień Marek HenrykMPiła8580802458497181426
22Łassa Paweł MichałMToruń9095902756287149424
23Surma TomaszMŁódź7595852557099169424
24Kiedrowski Maciej MarekMGdańsk8070852359099189424
25Bałdyga GrzegorzMOlsztyn8090852557791168423
26Dobrzykowski RafałMPoznań8595952755097147422
27Wojtaszuk DariuszMLegnica7080952458394177422
28Usowski PatrykMBydgoszcz7595802508385168418
29Gredczyszyn Waldemar AndrzejMPiła6095902457994173418
30Rączka RomanMPoznań8065852308899187417
31Oset Maria MagdalenaMBydgoszcz8080802408095175415
32Golec MarcinMSłupsk7585802407995174414
33Sadowski SławomirMCiechanów7570852308296178408
34Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.6595852456987156401
35Dudek BogdanMToruń7070802208694180400
36Modrzejewski JacekMBydgoszcz9075752406297159399
37Komarnicki Marek PiotrMPiła7075852307296168398
38Klejnotowska AlicjaMGdańsk7580652208193174394
39Przeorek - Dąbkowska Dominika MartaMCiechanów6070952257197168393
40Socha DominikaMSłupsk6570802157397170385
41Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin7085602157294166381
42Onopiak RyszardMElbląg9570602255397150375
43Łożyński PawełMGdańsk5085752107283155365
44Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów5570701956796163358
45Piątkowska - Klimaszewska EwaMSuwałki5070852054171112317


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Panasewicz PrzemysławPLeszno9580802558599184439
2Dudek MichałPRadom8095852607995174434
3Perzyński MartinPLeszno9575852558093173428
4Sobolewski Dariusz SebastianPToruń7090902508296178428
5Pieńkowski RadosławPOlsztyn8575902507998177427
6Urbański TomaszPElbląg8580802458493177422
7Grzegorzewski Marcin WojciechPBydgoszcz8075852408196177417
8Kędzierski ZbigniewPToruń8075902458091171416
9Niedźwiecki PrzemysławPCiechanów8075852408690176416
10Nowosad JanuszPGdańsk9080652356993162397
11Siedlecki Jakub LechPBydgoszcz7580852406096156396
12Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin6585802306695161391
13Małek WaldemarPPoznań7065802157795172387
14Breska NorbertPLeszno8085602255999158383
15Fedosz MaciejPPoznań8055702057792169374
16Śmiechowski TomaszPSłupsk6075802156592157372
17Meronk-Pisarek Radosław KamilPGdańsk4575751957793170365
18Goławski GrzegorzPLublin5560701858595180365
19Narowski JacekPPoznań7075602057286158363
20Anderson KrzysztofPBydgoszcz5070651857496170355
21Sawka BartoszPElbląg7075702154990139354
22Harenda Zbigniew LechPBydgoszcz70658021509292307
23Oller Miłosz HenrykPBydgoszcz506551206792159279
24Chodera TomaszPBydgoszcz606555180188098278


Klasyfikacja senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlZO PZŁKrągMOPŚRUTDzikRogaczKULARAZEM
1Isaryk SergijMBydgoszcz10095902858394177462
2Łąpieś SławomirMToruń9085852608392175435
3Woropaj ZbigniewMKoszalin9075952608680166426
4Gredczyszyn Waldemar AndrzejMPiła6095902457994173418
5Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wlkp.6595852456987156401
6Dawidczyk KazimierzPKonin6585802306695161391
7Lewandowski RyszardMKoszalin7085602157294166381
8Onopiak RyszardMElbląg9570602255397150375
9Przeorek Jerzy GrzegorzMCiechanów5570701956796163358

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.